Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 234264109 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Earnest Partners LLC 13G | 6.6% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
Progeny 3, Inc.
13G
|
5.4% |
7/3/2025
Event 6/27/2025
|
||
| Progeny 3, Inc. | 5.4% | |||
| Jon Hemingway | 5.4% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.7% |
4/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
Alta Fox Opportunities Fund, LP
13D/A
|
4.4% |
8/11/2026
Event 8/7/2026
|
||
| Alta Fox Opportunities Fund, LP | 4.4% | |||
| Alta Fox GenPar, LP | 4.4% | |||
| Alta Fox Equity, LLC | 4.4% | |||
| Alta Fox Capital Management, LLC | 4.4% | |||
| Haley Patrick Connor | 4.4% | |||
|
Duquesne Family Office LLC
13G/A
|
0% |
11/4/2025
Event 9/22/2025
|
||
| Duquesne Family Office LLC | 0% | |||
| Stanley F. Druckenmiller | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 3 | 5.83 k | $101 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 196 | 37.6 M | $764 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 211 | 36.3 M | $708 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 206 | 34.8 M | $687 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 194 | 35.3 M | $738 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 165 | 39.3 M | $594 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 178 | 38.4 M | $467 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 164 | 33.5 M | $564 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 177 | 32.0 M | $413 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 153 | 33.1 M | $460 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 149 | 32.3 M | $321 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 146 | 30.1 M | $255 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 136 | 22.6 M | $202 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 117 | 21.5 M | $137 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 94 | 18.1 M | $102 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 89 | 18.5 M | $49.0 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 90 | 20.6 M | $55.6 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 111 | 21.0 M | $63.1 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 122 | 24.4 M | $94.3 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 133 | 24.3 M | $123 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 141 | 25.9 M | $140 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 144 | 26.3 M | $173 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 141 | 26.8 M | $168 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 133 | 28.7 M | $134 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 129 | 25.3 M | $100 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 132 | 26.4 M | $115 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 135 | 25.9 M | $127 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 138 | 27.1 M | $165 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 147 | 26.4 M | $195 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 148 | 26.0 M | $160 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 153 | 26.1 M | $194 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 152 | 26.8 M | $198 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 143 | 26.5 M | $209 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 148 | 27.0 M | $230 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 149 | 26.1 M | $229 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 158 | 24.9 M | $227 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 151 | 24.0 M | $254 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 144 | 23.1 M | $222 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 148 | 23.2 M | $219 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 155 | 23.2 M | $248 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 150 | 20.9 M | $199 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 140 | 20.1 M | $126 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 141 | 23.5 M | $185 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 137 | 24.8 M | $216 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 136 | 22.7 M | $197 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 138 | 22.1 M | $262 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 131 | 21.8 M | $236 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 145 | 21.9 M | $271 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 158 | 21.1 M | $259 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 154 | 21.4 M | $255 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 152 | 21.8 M | $314 M |