Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 233377407 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
15.0% |
5/6/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 15.0% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 15.0% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 12.1% |
4/29/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
|
5.3% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 5.3% | |||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 5.3% | |||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 5.3% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.9% |
10/9/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 22 | 467 k | $84.7 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 263 | 14.3 M | $1.99 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 241 | 11.7 M | $1.63 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 228 | 12.0 M | $1.32 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 244 | 11.0 M | $1.31 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 210 | 11.3 M | $987 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 214 | 11.3 M | $927 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 194 | 11.8 M | $973 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 163 | 11.9 M | $636 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 149 | 12.2 M | $561 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 171 | 12.0 M | $631 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 145 | 12.1 M | $407 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 143 | 11.1 M | $388 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 144 | 11.6 M | $420 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 128 | 12.2 M | $328 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 126 | 13.3 M | $366 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 126 | 13.4 M | $317 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 124 | 13.5 M | $413 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 118 | 13.8 M | $375 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 125 | 13.0 M | $333 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 120 | 13.1 M | $388 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 115 | 13.7 M | $456 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 117 | 13.4 M | $404 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 115 | 14.7 M | $327 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 120 | 13.6 M | $220 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 118 | 13.2 M | $263 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 106 | 13.4 M | $164 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 129 | 13.7 M | $547 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 130 | 14.0 M | $486 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 134 | 13.9 M | $527 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 150 | 14.0 M | $544 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 136 | 14.2 M | $396 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 141 | 14.3 M | $572 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 130 | 13.4 M | $511 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 136 | 13.5 M | $526 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 124 | 13.2 M | $390 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 126 | 13.1 M | $413 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 153 | 13.1 M | $452 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 135 | 13.2 M | $502 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 135 | 13.5 M | $468 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 120 | 11.4 M | $320 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 115 | 11.9 M | $177 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 118 | 10.2 M | $180 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 112 | 9.99 M | $228 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 110 | 10.4 M | $285 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 131 | 9.35 M | $435 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 145 | 9.19 M | $405 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 156 | 9.97 M | $468 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 143 | 9.70 M | $715 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 156 | 9.89 M | $747 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 170 | 9.48 M | $900 M |