Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 23282W605 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. 13G/A | 14.5% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
|
5.1% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 5.1% | |||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 5.1% | |||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 5.1% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| State Street Corp 13G | 4.7% |
11/10/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
3.9% |
7/8/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 3.9% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 3.9% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 22 | 303 k | $19.9 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 517 | 171 M | $13.8 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 497 | 146 M | $9.64 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 484 | 149 M | $9.46 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 431 | 143 M | $7.83 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 356 | 138 M | $4.55 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 394 | 137 M | $5.58 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 386 | 132 M | $6.18 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 408 | 138 M | $7.28 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 404 | 138 M | $7.46 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 469 | 121 M | $8.45 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 444 | 120 M | $9.99 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 290 | 110 M | $3.24 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 275 | 110 M | $3.60 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 281 | 111 M | $3.92 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 304 | 114 M | $5.25 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 302 | 105 M | $5.09 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 284 | 106 M | $4.16 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 258 | 95.6 M | $3.52 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 271 | 91.6 M | $4.17 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 229 | 90.3 M | $3.22 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 203 | 75.6 M | $1.50 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 206 | 74.8 M | $1.74 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 201 | 73.0 M | $1.52 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 210 | 68.9 M | $1.49 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 170 | 57.9 M | $1.36 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 159 | 55.7 M | $658 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 149 | 55.8 M | $592 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 155 | 44.5 M | $506 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 148 | 44.0 M | $495 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 145 | 39.2 M | $317 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 143 | 40.3 M | $255 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 130 | 39.1 M | $385 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 134 | 37.7 M | $313 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 133 | 37.1 M | $267 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 139 | 38.4 M | $313 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 144 | 39.5 M | $573 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 141 | 38.2 M | $463 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 114 | 28.6 M | $368 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 106 | 26.7 M | $324 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 98 | 26.7 M | $245 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 98 | 26.5 M | $252 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 112 | 26.6 M | $188 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 132 | 26.5 M | $277 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 109 | 21.6 M | $145 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 104 | 20.8 M | $139 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 97 | 19.6 M | $133 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 89 | 19.3 M | $155 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 92 | 19.8 M | $69.7 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 100 | 21.2 M | $101 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 129 | 22.8 M | $216 M |