Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 23204X103 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Mark Ein
13D/A
Amendment 1
|
2.3% |
10/21/2025
Event 10/17/2025
|
|
| Capitol Acquisition Management IV LLC | 0% | ||
| Capitol Acquisition Founder IV LLC | 0% | ||
| Mark Ein | 2.3% | ||
| Dyson Dryden | 0% | ||
|
ECP ControlCo, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 8
|
0% |
2/3/2025
Event 1/30/2025
|
|
| ECP ControlCo, LLC | 0% | ||
| Energy Capital Partners III, LLC | 0% | ||
| Energy Capital Partners GP III, LP | 0% | ||
| Energy Capital Partners III, LP | 0% | ||
| Energy Capital Partners III-A, LP | 0% | ||
| Energy Capital Partners III-B, LP | 0% | ||
| Energy Capital Partners III-C, LP | 0% | ||
| Energy Capital Partners III-D, LP | 0% | ||
| Energy Capital Partners GP III Co-Investment (NESCO), LLC | 0% | ||
| Energy Capital Partners III (NESCO Co-Invest), LP | 0% | ||
| ECP Starlight Public GP, LLC | 0% | ||
| ECP Starlight Guarantor (Public), LP | 0% | ||
| NESCO Holdings GP, LLC | 0% | ||
| NESCO Holdings, LP | 0% | ||
| ECP Cardinal Holdings, LP | 0% | ||
|
Platinum Equity, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 2
|
69.6% |
2/3/2025
Event 1/30/2025
|
|
| Platinum Equity Capital Partners V, L.P. | 69.6% | ||
| Platinum Equity Partners V, L.P. | 69.6% | ||
| Platinum Equity Partners V, LLC | 69.6% | ||
| Platinum Equity Investment Holdings V, LLC | 69.6% | ||
| Platinum Equity Investment Holdings V Manager, LLC | 69.6% | ||
| Platinum Equity InvestCo, L.P. | 69.6% | ||
| Platinum InvestCo (Cayman), LLC | 69.6% | ||
| Platinum Equity Investment Holdings IC (Cayman), LLC | 69.6% | ||
| Platinum Equity Investment Holdings, LLC | 69.6% | ||
| Platinum Equity, LLC | 69.6% | ||
| Tom Gores | 69.6% | ||
| PE One Source Holdings, LLC | 69.6% | ||
|
ECP ControlCo, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 7
|
7.0% |
12/23/2024
Event 12/19/2024
|
|
| ECP ControlCo, LLC | 7.0% | ||
| Energy Capital Partners III, LLC | 7.0% | ||
| Energy Capital Partners GP III, LP | 7.0% | ||
| Energy Capital Partners III, LP | 7.0% | ||
| Energy Capital Partners III-A, LP | 7.0% | ||
| Energy Capital Partners III-B, LP | 7.0% | ||
| Energy Capital Partners III-C, LP | 7.0% | ||
| Energy Capital Partners III-D, LP | 7.0% | ||
| Energy Capital Partners GP III Co-Investment (NESCO), LLC | 7.0% | ||
| Energy Capital Partners III (NESCO Co-Invest), LP | 7.0% | ||
| ECP Starlight Public GP, LLC | 7.0% | ||
| ECP Starlight Guarantor (Public), LP | 7.0% | ||
| NESCO Holdings GP, LLC | 7.0% | ||
| NESCO Holdings, LP | 5.8% | ||
| ECP Cardinal Holdings, LP | 1.2% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 3 | 35.7 k | $325 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 191 | 224 M | $2.70 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 176 | 219 M | $1.44 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 159 | 217 M | $1.25 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 150 | 215 M | $1.38 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 135 | 217 M | $1.08 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 150 | 214 M | $900 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 130 | 222 M | $1.07 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 126 | 220 M | $761 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 119 | 220 M | $959 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 128 | 215 M | $1.25 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 124 | 217 M | $1.34 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 114 | 223 M | $1.39 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 112 | 226 M | $1.53 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 107 | 227 M | $1.54 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 94 | 229 M | $1.46 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 91 | 229 M | $1.34 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 91 | 230 M | $1.29 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 87 | 228 M | $1.91 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 94 | 224 M | $1.79 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 75 | 218 M | $2.03 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 78 | 213 M | $2.03 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 2 | 76.8 k | $718 k |
| 2020 Q4 | 1 | 154 | $1.00 k |
| 2020 Q2 | 1 | 0 | $0 |