Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 23204G100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 13.6% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
|
11.9% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 11.9% | |||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 11.9% | |||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 11.9% | |||
| Wellington Management Company LLP | 11.9% | |||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 5.5% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.3% |
11/10/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Bay Pond Partners, L.P. 13G | 5.1% |
10/8/2026
Event 10/2/2026
|
||
| Hood River Capital Management LLC 13G/A | 5.1% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Bay Pond Investors (Bermuda) L.P. 13G | 5.0% |
3/16/2026
Event 3/9/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 14 | 55.8 k | $4.03 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 305 | 37.3 M | $2.75 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 289 | 33.8 M | $2.34 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 292 | 32.1 M | $2.35 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 272 | 31.4 M | $2.05 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 251 | 28.7 M | $1.69 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 249 | 28.5 M | $1.43 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 250 | 27.8 M | $1.35 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 254 | 28.8 M | $1.34 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 233 | 29.5 M | $1.42 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 255 | 29.2 M | $1.55 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 269 | 28.7 M | $1.65 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 226 | 25.5 M | $870 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 203 | 25.7 M | $778 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 189 | 26.6 M | $493 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 219 | 28.8 M | $816 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 218 | 27.5 M | $819 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 225 | 27.8 M | $954 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 245 | 28.5 M | $1.50 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 234 | 27.9 M | $1.84 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 213 | 26.1 M | $1.12 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 203 | 25.9 M | $1.01 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 180 | 24.4 M | $777 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 160 | 26.0 M | $475 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 145 | 23.9 M | $268 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 151 | 25.0 M | $300 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 147 | 25.4 M | $278 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 160 | 26.0 M | $620 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 154 | 25.0 M | $519 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 161 | 25.1 M | $527 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 157 | 25.6 M | $471 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 166 | 25.0 M | $456 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 167 | 26.5 M | $623 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 182 | 26.1 M | $740 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 180 | 25.3 M | $737 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 186 | 25.1 M | $653 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 184 | 27.1 M | $883 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 181 | 27.1 M | $765 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 179 | 27.5 M | $868 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 182 | 26.0 M | $931 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 157 | 23.2 M | $583 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 164 | 23.2 M | $583 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 148 | 22.3 M | $529 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 142 | 20.9 M | $570 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 134 | 21.7 M | $561 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 131 | 20.7 M | $556 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 127 | 20.5 M | $501 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 119 | 21.0 M | $704 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 111 | 21.0 M | $377 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 111 | 18.9 M | $378 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 102 | 15.3 M | $320 M |