Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 229899109 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed |
|---|---|---|
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.1% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
| Aristotle Capital Management, LLC 13G/A Amendment 7 | 7.5% |
6/2/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
| State Street Corp 13G | 4.9% |
5/12/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 12 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.2% |
11/10/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
| Aristotle Capital Management, LLC 13G/A Amendment 6 | 8.7% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
| Champlain Investment Partners, LLC 13G | 4.2% |
2/13/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
| Champlain Investment Partners, LLC 13G | 5.3% |
11/12/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 21 | 643 k | $96.0 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 585 | 70.6 M | $9.32 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 552 | 55.0 M | $7.53 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 541 | 55.2 M | $6.97 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 494 | 56.5 M | $7.16 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 495 | 54.5 M | $7.00 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 497 | 54.0 M | $6.76 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 482 | 55.6 M | $7.46 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 461 | 57.0 M | $6.37 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 419 | 54.1 M | $5.48 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 432 | 53.7 M | $6.03 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 433 | 54.4 M | $5.86 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 402 | 52.0 M | $4.71 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 387 | 53.3 M | $5.71 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 436 | 53.0 M | $5.61 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 476 | 56.6 M | $7.56 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 437 | 54.3 M | $7.17 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 428 | 50.9 M | $5.93 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 407 | 52.8 M | $7.31 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 391 | 52.5 M | $6.62 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 344 | 53.2 M | $6.31 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 346 | 52.3 M | $5.86 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 342 | 52.1 M | $5.67 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 339 | 51.4 M | $4.48 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 330 | 51.6 M | $3.30 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 309 | 53.4 M | $3.99 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 312 | 54.1 M | $3.01 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 342 | 53.3 M | $5.21 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 346 | 52.3 M | $4.63 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 370 | 51.3 M | $4.84 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 374 | 51.6 M | $5.01 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 368 | 52.3 M | $4.60 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 380 | 52.2 M | $5.43 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 392 | 51.1 M | $5.52 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 351 | 51.6 M | $5.48 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 363 | 51.1 M | $4.84 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 322 | 51.4 M | $4.88 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 342 | 52.2 M | $4.90 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 341 | 54.1 M | $5.01 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 358 | 54.7 M | $4.83 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 307 | 54.8 M | $3.94 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 302 | 53.2 M | $3.38 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 300 | 55.1 M | $3.04 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 325 | 52.7 M | $3.16 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 302 | 49.4 M | $3.15 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 288 | 49.1 M | $3.86 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 297 | 50.6 M | $3.52 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 329 | 49.3 M | $3.50 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 297 | 49.6 M | $3.80 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 294 | 50.5 M | $4.02 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 296 | 49.3 M | $3.82 B |