Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 228903100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 12.7% |
10/17/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
|
Nomura Asset Management International Inc.
13G/A
|
6.5% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Nomura Asset Management International Inc. | 6.5% | |||
| Nomura Investment Management Business Trust | 6.5% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (6) | ||||
| Morgan Stanley 13G/A | 4.4% |
11/7/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
|
Perceptive Advisors LLC
13G/A
|
4.3% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Perceptive Advisors LLC | 4.3% | |||
| Joseph Edelman | 4.3% | |||
| Perceptive Life Sciences Master Fund, Ltd. | 4.3% | |||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
4.0% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 4.0% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 4.0% | |||
|
Juniper Investment Company, LLC
13D/A
|
4.0% |
8/12/2025
Event 8/8/2025
|
||
| Juniper Targeted Opportunity Fund, L.P. | 3.1% | |||
| Juniper HF Investors II, LLC | 3.1% | |||
| Juniper Targeted Opportunities, L.P. | 0.8% | |||
| Juniper Targeted Opportunity Investors, LLC | 0.8% | |||
| Juniper Multi-Strategy Fund, L.P. | 0% | |||
| Juniper HF Investors, LLC | 0% | |||
| Juniper Investment Company, LLC | 4.0% | |||
| Alexis P. Michas | 4.0% | |||
| John A. Bartholdson | 4.0% | |||
|
Macquarie Group Ltd
13G/A
|
0% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Macquarie Group Limited | 0% | |||
| Macquarie Management Holdings Inc | 0% | |||
| Macquarie Investment Management Business Trust | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 7 | 5.64 k | $129 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 211 | 47.4 M | $1.09 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 241 | 44.4 M | $1.63 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 247 | 43.1 M | $1.97 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 225 | 42.4 M | $1.80 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 193 | 41.8 M | $1.30 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 191 | 41.1 M | $1.04 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 181 | 38.2 M | $1.09 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 181 | 36.2 M | $964 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 172 | 37.9 M | $973 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 159 | 39.9 M | $843 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 151 | 36.7 M | $657 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 148 | 34.0 M | $516 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 132 | 34.2 M | $588 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 139 | 34.6 M | $453 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 147 | 36.4 M | $441 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 141 | 35.5 M | $491 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 139 | 34.2 M | $645 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 142 | 33.8 M | $721 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 139 | 33.0 M | $672 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 138 | 32.1 M | $715 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 137 | 32.2 M | $913 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 129 | 32.5 M | $735 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 137 | 33.4 M | $789 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 136 | 31.5 M | $583 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 133 | 32.5 M | $623 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 130 | 31.0 M | $523 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 141 | 29.8 M | $808 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 144 | 28.8 M | $782 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 162 | 29.8 M | $892 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 148 | 26.6 M | $776 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 149 | 26.8 M | $761 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 142 | 26.4 M | $930 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 123 | 25.5 M | $710 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 118 | 25.0 M | $500 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 121 | 24.8 M | $474 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 128 | 24.4 M | $555 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 133 | 22.9 M | $456 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 133 | 24.4 M | $406 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 143 | 24.0 M | $460 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 140 | 21.8 M | $382 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 136 | 20.8 M | $246 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 123 | 18.1 M | $195 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 112 | 17.7 M | $191 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 112 | 18.2 M | $177 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 107 | 17.3 M | $195 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 115 | 16.9 M | $176 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 118 | 16.6 M | $188 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 119 | 16.7 M | $165 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 123 | 17.0 M | $152 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 119 | 16.4 M | $163 M |