Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 227483104 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Boston Partners 13G | 7.9% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.5% |
7/16/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (5) | ||||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A |
5.0%
Checked 5% or less
|
4/9/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
Magnetar Financial LLC
13D/A
|
4.98% |
12/10/2025
Event 12/8/2025
|
||
| Magnetar Financial LLC | 4.98% | |||
| Magnetar Capital Partners LP | 4.98% | |||
| Supernova Management LLC | 4.98% | |||
| David J. Snyderman | 4.98% | |||
|
Goldman Sachs Group Inc
13G/A
|
3.9% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. | 3.9% | |||
| Goldman Sachs & Co. LLC | 3.9% | |||
| AllianceBernstein L.P. 13G/A | 0.1% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 157 | 29.4 M | $388 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 158 | 28.4 M | $267 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 163 | 26.1 M | $211 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 181 | 32.0 M | $455 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 172 | 31.8 M | $415 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 170 | 32.9 M | $490 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 181 | 31.8 M | $577 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 186 | 34.8 M | $471 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 170 | 35.2 M | $487 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 186 | 37.1 M | $694 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 184 | 38.1 M | $863 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 196 | 37.1 M | $921 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 204 | 37.1 M | $1.04 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 209 | 37.8 M | $845 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 243 | 37.2 M | $988 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 211 | 36.6 M | $1.04 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 190 | 36.2 M | $757 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 210 | 35.5 M | $772 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 194 | 34.1 M | $950 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 171 | 34.4 M | $729 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 160 | 34.1 M | $564 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 132 | 34.1 M | $425 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 130 | 35.2 M | $312 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 124 | 34.0 M | $221 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 128 | 34.2 M | $211 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 146 | 35.5 M | $239 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 141 | 35.8 M | $416 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 135 | 35.1 M | $361 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 125 | 35.0 M | $327 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 136 | 35.3 M | $248 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 151 | 33.0 M | $242 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 139 | 34.0 M | $297 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 143 | 33.3 M | $374 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 136 | 35.6 M | $395 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 147 | 34.5 M | $441 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 158 | 33.6 M | $478 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 148 | 34.9 M | $450 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 158 | 34.1 M | $489 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 163 | 32.5 M | $507 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 153 | 32.5 M | $382 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 154 | 31.8 M | $443 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 158 | 32.2 M | $374 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 175 | 31.9 M | $523 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 146 | 30.5 M | $415 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 129 | 30.1 M | $381 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 129 | 30.6 M | $364 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 129 | 29.8 M | $371 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 132 | 31.2 M | $290 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 124 | 29.3 M | $191 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 125 | 30.0 M | $241 M |