Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 221006109 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Corstar Holdings, Inc.
13G/A
|
38.0% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Corstar Holdings, Inc. | 36.7% | |||
| Jeffrey J. Michael | 38.0% | |||
| Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management, LLC 13G/A | 9.7% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| V. Gordon Clemons 13G/A | 4.8% |
2/14/2025
Event 1/15/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 9 | 24.0 k | $1.79 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 294 | 30.2 M | $1.78 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 285 | 27.1 M | $1.48 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 290 | 27.1 M | $1.83 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 290 | 27.4 M | $2.12 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 299 | 27.6 M | $2.83 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 284 | 27.4 M | $3.07 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 272 | 27.5 M | $3.06 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 254 | 9.23 M | $3.02 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 229 | 9.23 M | $2.35 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 219 | 9.40 M | $2.47 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 204 | 9.24 M | $2.28 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 205 | 9.01 M | $1.77 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 204 | 8.90 M | $1.72 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 198 | 8.91 M | $1.69 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 188 | 9.00 M | $1.31 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 185 | 8.85 M | $1.23 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 184 | 8.90 M | $1.31 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 193 | 9.04 M | $1.52 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 189 | 9.01 M | $1.87 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 162 | 9.01 M | $1.68 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 151 | 8.94 M | $1.20 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 142 | 8.81 M | $904 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 147 | 9.57 M | $1.02 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 129 | 8.83 M | $754 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 140 | 8.66 M | $614 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 144 | 8.52 M | $465 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 155 | 9.07 M | $792 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 153 | 9.09 M | $688 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 160 | 9.09 M | $795 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 150 | 8.94 M | $586 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 137 | 9.21 M | $571 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 123 | 9.44 M | $568 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 126 | 8.94 M | $483 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 130 | 8.78 M | $444 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 133 | 8.73 M | $462 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 129 | 8.67 M | $472 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 127 | 8.57 M | $407 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 126 | 8.72 M | $379 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 130 | 9.09 M | $333 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 122 | 9.25 M | $355 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 134 | 9.34 M | $403 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 123 | 9.13 M | $360 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 118 | 9.50 M | $417 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 108 | 9.33 M | $301 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 112 | 9.54 M | $306 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 106 | 9.57 M | $329 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 106 | 10.2 M | $379 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 113 | 10.3 M | $350 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 125 | 10.8 M | $489 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 122 | 10.8 M | $538 M |