Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 21871N101 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed |
|---|---|---|
| River Road Asset Management, LLC 13G/A Amendment 4 | 7.3% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
| Cooper Creek Partners Management LLC 13G/A Amendment 4 | 2.7% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
| River Road Asset Management, LLC 13G/A Amendment 3 | 9.1% |
5/5/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 7.2% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 15 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
| Cooper Creek Partners Management LLC 13G/A Amendment 2 | 5.6% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 14 | 12.2% |
1/30/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
| Cooper Creek Partners Management LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 6.0% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
| Cooper Creek Partners Management LLC 13G/A Amendment 11 | 6.2% |
8/13/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
| Cooper Creek Partners Management LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 6.3% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 14.9% |
4/28/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
| Cooper Creek Partners Management LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 5.6% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 6 | 18.3 k | $592 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 298 | 86.8 M | $2.63 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 258 | 86.4 M | $1.63 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 242 | 87.3 M | $1.67 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 257 | 91.3 M | $1.86 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 253 | 93.2 M | $1.95 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 249 | 93.1 M | $1.89 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 270 | 96.2 M | $2.09 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 242 | 96.8 M | $1.22 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 234 | 98.0 M | $1.27 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 226 | 97.3 M | $1.52 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 230 | 101 M | $1.46 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 211 | 92.8 M | $1.04 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 214 | 92.0 M | $866 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 216 | 90.6 M | $832 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 231 | 98.6 M | $1.14 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 224 | 93.3 M | $825 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 218 | 101 M | $1.14 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 213 | 101 M | $1.13 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 238 | 100 M | $999 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 211 | 99.6 M | $886 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 208 | 100 M | $1.05 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 226 | 89.9 M | $813 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 253 | 87.8 M | $576 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 251 | 87.6 M | $710 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 257 | 84.5 M | $799 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 254 | 86.3 M | $974 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 292 | 95.3 M | $1.67 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 270 | 97.0 M | $1.69 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 285 | 97.9 M | $2.04 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 284 | 96.1 M | $1.87 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 297 | 98.9 M | $1.76 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 294 | 97.9 M | $2.38 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 286 | 101 M | $2.42 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 295 | 94.3 M | $1.84 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 300 | 94.7 M | $2.13 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 285 | 98.3 M | $2.63 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 300 | 102 M | $2.80 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 312 | 104 M | $3.27 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 283 | 90.0 M | $2.20 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 8 | 561 k | $7.95 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 2 | 22.2 k | $776 k |
| 2016 Q1 | 3 | 22.9 k | $734 k |
| 2015 Q4 | 2 | 19.6 k | $518 k |
| 2015 Q3 | 1 | 99.0 | $2.92 k |
| 2015 Q2 | 1 | 99.0 | $3.28 k |
| 2015 Q1 | 1 | 99.0 | $3.99 k |