Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 21676P103 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Millstreet Capital Management LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
0% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Millstreet Capital Management LLC | 0% | ||
| Connolly Brian D | 0% | ||
| Kelleher Craig | 0% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 1 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans 13G/A Amendment 8 | 0.4% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 7.0% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans 13G/A Amendment 7 | 9.3% |
1/8/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans 13G/A Amendment 6 | 14.1% |
11/13/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 1.27 k | $26.6 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 140 | 11.5 M | $312 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 148 | 11.5 M | $323 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 147 | 11.7 M | $384 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 154 | 11.6 M | $427 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 130 | 11.4 M | $245 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 112 | 10.1 M | $154 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 110 | 10.7 M | $146 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 98 | 11.2 M | $156 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 95 | 11.4 M | $142 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 90 | 11.7 M | $193 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 94 | 12.1 M | $236 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 85 | 11.4 M | $153 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 79 | 11.6 M | $166 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 68 | 11.0 M | $156 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 66 | 11.2 M | $102 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 77 | 11.9 M | $69.4 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 89 | 13.4 M | $66.7 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 104 | 16.1 M | $142 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 112 | 17.0 M | $380 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 104 | 16.5 M | $362 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 117 | 16.6 M | $480 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 120 | 16.3 M | $593 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 128 | 17.4 M | $603 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 111 | 16.4 M | $216 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 116 | 16.7 M | $221 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 121 | 17.4 M | $178 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 149 | 17.1 M | $568 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 166 | 16.8 M | $688 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 171 | 17.6 M | $806 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 176 | 17.2 M | $807 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 201 | 17.4 M | $1.08 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 245 | 17.8 M | $2.14 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 228 | 18.0 M | $2.35 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 223 | 17.8 M | $2.19 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 224 | 17.7 M | $2.17 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 213 | 17.2 M | $1.99 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 217 | 17.3 M | $1.75 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 224 | 17.2 M | $1.90 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 211 | 17.3 M | $1.79 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 204 | 17.2 M | $1.70 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 177 | 16.8 M | $1.33 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 163 | 16.9 M | $1.21 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 130 | 17.3 M | $1.34 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 104 | 17.2 M | $995 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 107 | 16.5 M | $1.01 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 90 | 16.1 M | $956 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 75 | 15.8 M | $916 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 76 | 16.7 M | $1.04 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 85 | 16.6 M | $1.09 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 59 | 15.7 M | $1.11 B |