Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 210751103 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
|
Glendon Capital Management LP
13G/A
|
0% |
2/12/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Glendon Capital Management L.P. | 0% | |||
| Matthew Barrett | 0% | |||
| Glendon Opportunities Fund II, L.P. | 0% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 1 | 1.00 | $1.00 |
| 2026 Q1 | 1 | 1.00 | $1.00 |
| 2025 Q4 | 1 | 1.00 | $1.00 |
| 2025 Q3 | 1 | 1.00 | $1.00 |
| 2025 Q2 | 1 | 1.00 | $1.00 |
| 2025 Q1 | 1 | 1.00 | $1.00 |
| 2024 Q4 | 1 | 1.00 | $1.00 |
| 2024 Q3 | 6 | 145 k | $560 k |
| 2024 Q2 | 70 | 31.1 M | $16.9 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 76 | 32.7 M | $37.4 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 84 | 36.3 M | $92.2 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 81 | 35.5 M | $80.0 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 103 | 35.7 M | $112 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 120 | 41.3 M | $141 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 148 | 42.8 M | $184 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 135 | 42.1 M | $206 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 150 | 42.6 M | $265 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 148 | 42.8 M | $350 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 155 | 43.1 M | $430 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 139 | 42.9 M | $411 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 147 | 43.1 M | $564 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 146 | 42.0 M | $747 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 133 | 45.1 M | $432 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 103 | 42.9 M | $267 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 76 | 42.2 M | $138 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 78 | 43.8 M | $104 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 95 | 43.9 M | $187 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 115 | 40.9 M | $182 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 118 | 41.3 M | $302 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 109 | 39.7 M | $350 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 99 | 39.4 M | $188 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 117 | 39.2 M | $436 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 103 | 37.2 M | $313 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 100 | 37.5 M | $204 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 95 | 38.1 M | $181 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 90 | 37.4 M | $158 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 98 | 38.2 M | $226 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 92 | 37.8 M | $160 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 112 | 38.1 M | $242 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 92 | 38.6 M | $194 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 108 | 38.6 M | $206 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 89 | 38.5 M | $226 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 102 | 39.2 M | $322 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 100 | 40.8 M | $580 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 100 | 40.0 M | $675 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 93 | 40.3 M | $768 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 106 | 38.1 M | $731 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 102 | 39.1 M | $850 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 112 | 42.1 M | $1.17 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 121 | 42.1 M | $1.43 B |