Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 21044C107 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 5 | 14.8% |
8/6/2026
Event 7/31/2026
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
14.8% |
5/6/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| FMR LLC | 14.8% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 14.8% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 4 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
10.7% |
2/6/2026
Event 1/30/2026
|
|
| FMR LLC | 10.7% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 10.7% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
9.6% |
2/5/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 9.6% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 9.6% | ||
|
SunTx Capital II Management Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 8
|
13.8% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| SunTx Capital II Management Corp. | 11.0% | ||
| SunTx Capital Partners II G.P., L.P. | 7.2% | ||
| SunTx Captial Partners II, L.P. | 4.9% | ||
| SunTx Capital Partners II Dutch Investors, L.P. | 2.6% | ||
| Ned N. Fleming, III | 13.8% | ||
| Craig Jennings | 11.7% | ||
| Mark R. Matteson | 11.8% | ||
| Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management, LLC 13G/A Amendment 6 | 4.7% |
11/13/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Geneva Capital Management LLC 13G/A Amendment 4 | 4.2% |
9/8/2025
Event 8/31/2025
|
|
|
Ned N. Fleming, IV
13D/A
Amendment 3
|
2.3% |
8/8/2025
Event 8/6/2025
|
|
| Ned N. Fleming, IV | 1.1% | ||
| Barrett N. Bruce | 0.1% | ||
| Charles E. Owens | 2.3% | ||
| Fred J. Smith, III | 1.3% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 3 | 9.8% |
7/29/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 4 | 7.3% |
7/18/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G
|
7.8% |
5/12/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 7.8% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 7.8% | ||
|
SunTx Capital II Management Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 7
|
11.6% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| SunTx Capital II Management Corp. | 8.3% | ||
| SunTx Capital Partners II G.P., L.P. | 7.3% | ||
| SunTx Captial Partners II, L.P. | 5.0% | ||
| Ned N. Fleming, III | 11.6% | ||
| Craig Jennings | 8.9% | ||
| Mark R. Matteson | 9.0% | ||
| Geneva Capital Management LLC 13G/A Amendment 3 | 5.2% |
2/12/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 2 | 7.4% |
1/30/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Conestoga Capital Advisors, LLC 13G/A Amendment 6 | 7.9% |
1/10/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 10 | 11.7 k | $1.06 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 376 | 56.2 M | $5.94 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 354 | 48.6 M | $5.40 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 349 | 47.3 M | $5.14 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 360 | 46.8 M | $5.94 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 341 | 47.9 M | $5.09 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 293 | 48.5 M | $3.48 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 304 | 46.4 M | $4.11 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 271 | 44.8 M | $3.13 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 247 | 45.5 M | $2.51 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 233 | 45.9 M | $2.56 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 233 | 44.1 M | $1.92 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 188 | 42.1 M | $1.54 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 167 | 40.5 M | $1.27 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 153 | 40.1 M | $1.08 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 163 | 40.8 M | $1.09 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 157 | 40.2 M | $1.06 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 142 | 40.1 M | $839 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 155 | 39.7 M | $1.04 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 159 | 36.3 M | $1.07 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 151 | 35.5 M | $1.18 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 165 | 34.9 M | $1.10 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 168 | 33.4 M | $998 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 138 | 33.7 M | $983 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 120 | 34.4 M | $627 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 118 | 33.6 M | $597 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 107 | 35.7 M | $603 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 108 | 33.8 M | $571 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 101 | 18.2 M | $284 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 73 | 12.0 M | $181 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 53 | 11.7 M | $149 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 55 | 10.4 M | $92.2 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 52 | 10.5 M | $128 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 49 | 10.6 M | $139 M |