Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 205826209 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Magnetar Financial LLC
13D/A
|
42.8% |
6/17/2026
Event 6/14/2026
|
||
| Magnetar Financial LLC | 42.8% | |||
| Magnetar Capital Partners LP | 42.8% | |||
| Supernova Management LLC | 42.8% | |||
| David J. Snyderman | 42.8% | |||
|
White Hat Capital Partners LP
13D/A
|
10.0% |
6/16/2026
Event 6/14/2026
|
||
| White Hat Strategic Partners LP | 10.0% | |||
| White Hat SP GP LLC | 10.0% | |||
| White Hat Strategic Partners II LP | 3.5% | |||
| White Hat SP GP II LLC | 3.5% | |||
| White Hat Capital Partners LP | 10.0% | |||
| David J. Chanley | 10.0% | |||
| Mark R. Quinlan | 10.0% | |||
| QVT Financial LP 13G | 5.7% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
Needham Investment Management LLC
13G/A
|
4.0% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Needham Investment Management L.L.C. | 4.0% | |||
| Needham Asset Management, LLC | 4.0% | |||
| Needham Aggressive Growth Fund | 3.4% | |||
| George A. Needham | 4.0% | |||
| Royce & Associates LP 13G/A | 0.5% |
7/28/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 2 | 415 | $569.00 |
| 2026 Q2 | 82 | 13.0 M | $27.6 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 87 | 15.6 M | $51.3 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 76 | 13.7 M | $71.9 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 66 | 13.1 M | $33.5 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 70 | 11.6 M | $28.5 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 69 | 12.5 M | $20.0 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 78 | 13.7 M | $54.7 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 77 | 14.7 M | $70.8 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 108 | 15.5 M | $47.0 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 121 | 19.4 M | $66.8 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 141 | 20.2 M | $171 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 133 | 20.4 M | $179 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 155 | 20.6 M | $189 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 142 | 20.7 M | $259 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 138 | 21.9 M | $265 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 148 | 20.2 M | $202 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 143 | 20.5 M | $186 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 137 | 20.3 M | $318 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 150 | 19.7 M | $467 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 150 | 19.4 M | $496 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 155 | 19.9 M | $481 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 155 | 20.6 M | $511 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 159 | 22.2 M | $459 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 164 | 20.0 M | $280 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 164 | 20.4 M | $343 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 168 | 21.5 M | $285 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 173 | 22.1 M | $785 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 185 | 21.0 M | $683 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 172 | 21.0 M | $590 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 182 | 21.5 M | $499 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 165 | 21.4 M | $522 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 182 | 21.6 M | $782 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 166 | 20.7 M | $659 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 161 | 21.0 M | $627 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 162 | 20.7 M | $459 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 136 | 20.3 M | $416 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 126 | 20.9 M | $397 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 116 | 19.6 M | $289 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 134 | 19.9 M | $236 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 137 | 19.7 M | $252 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 152 | 20.6 M | $265 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 136 | 13.5 M | $315 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 127 | 13.5 M | $270 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 131 | 13.4 M | $277 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 137 | 13.7 M | $397 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 138 | 13.3 M | $387 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 150 | 13.2 M | $415 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 154 | 13.0 M | $485 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 149 | 13.3 M | $496 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 141 | 13.6 M | $435 M |