Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 205306103 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Ocho Investments LLC
13D/A
Amendment 6
|
0% |
9/2/2026
Event 7/9/2026
|
|
| Ocho Investments LLC | 0% | ||
| Upitis Andris | 0% | ||
|
Glazer Capital, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
8.0% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Glazer Capital, LLC | 8.0% | ||
| Paul J. Glazer | 8.0% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G | 5.6% |
7/30/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
Pinetree Capital Ltd.
13D/A
Amendment 11
|
0% |
7/10/2026
Event 7/9/2026
|
|
| L6 Holdings Inc. | 0% | ||
| Pinetree Capital Ltd. | 0% | ||
|
Camac Partners, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
2.7% |
7/1/2026
Event 6/5/2025
|
|
| Camac Partners, LLC | 2.7% | ||
| Camac Capital, LLC | 2.7% | ||
| Camac Fund, LP | 2.7% | ||
| Eric Shahinian | 2.7% | ||
|
Glazer Capital, LLC
13G
|
5.4% |
5/12/2026
Event 5/5/2026
|
|
| Glazer Capital, LLC | 5.4% | ||
| Paul J. Glazer | 5.4% | ||
|
Rorema Beheer B.V.
13D/A
Amendment 3
|
4.2% |
4/28/2026
Event 4/27/2026
|
|
| Gran Fondo Capital B.V. | 4.2% | ||
| Rorema Beheer B.V. | 4.2% | ||
|
Pinetree Capital Ltd.
13D/A
Amendment 10
|
14.3% |
4/24/2026
Event 4/23/2026
|
|
| L6 Holdings Inc. | 14.3% | ||
| Pinetree Capital Ltd. | 5.7% | ||
|
Ocho Investments LLC
13D/A
Amendment 5
|
7.5% |
4/23/2026
Event 4/23/2026
|
|
| Ocho Investments LLC | 7.5% | ||
| Andris Upitis | 7.5% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.96% |
1/30/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
|
Camac Partners, LLC
13G
|
5.7% |
1/28/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Camac Partners, LLC | 5.7% | ||
| Camac Capital, LLC | 5.7% | ||
| Camac Fund, LP | 5.7% | ||
| Eric Shahinian | 5.7% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.97% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
|
Pinetree Capital Ltd.
13D/A
Amendment 9
|
14.2% |
1/8/2026
Event 1/7/2026
|
|
| L6 Holdings Inc. | 14.2% | ||
| Pinetree Capital Ltd. | 5.7% | ||
|
Pinetree Capital Ltd.
13D/A
Amendment 8
|
14.2% |
12/3/2025
Event 12/3/2025
|
|
| L6 Holdings Inc. | 14.2% | ||
| Pinetree Capital Ltd. | 5.7% | ||
|
Pinetree Capital Ltd.
13D/A
Amendment 7
|
13.3% |
11/14/2025
Event 11/12/2025
|
|
| L6 Holdings Inc. | 13.3% | ||
| Pinetree Capital Ltd. | 5.4% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G | 5.0% |
10/31/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G | 5.1% |
10/17/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
|
Nellore Capital Management LLC
13G
|
5.2% |
10/8/2025
Event 10/1/2025
|
|
| Nellore Capital Management LLC | 5.2% | ||
| Nellore Capital Partners LP | 3.8% | ||
| Nellore Capital Partners GP LLC | 3.8% | ||
| Sakya Duvvuru | 5.2% | ||
|
Rorema Beheer B.V.
13D/A
Amendment 2
|
6.3% |
9/29/2025
Event 9/22/2025
|
|
| Gran Fondo Capital B.V. | 6.3% | ||
| Rorema Beheer B.V. | 6.3% | ||
|
Rorema Beheer B.V.
13D/A
Amendment 1
|
6.3% |
9/22/2025
Event 9/19/2025
|
|
| Gran Fondo Capital B.V. | 6.3% | ||
| Rorema Beheer B.V. | 6.3% | ||
|
Pinetree Capital Ltd.
13D/A
Amendment 6
|
12.3% |
2/25/2025
Event 2/21/2025
|
|
| L6 Holdings Inc. | 12.3% | ||
| Pinetree Capital Ltd. | 5.1% | ||
|
Pinetree Capital Ltd.
13D/A
Amendment 5
|
10.9% |
2/12/2025
Event 2/11/2025
|
|
| L6 Holdings Inc. | 10.9% | ||
| Pinetree Capital Ltd. | 4.1% | ||
|
Ocho Investments LLC
13D/A
Amendment 4
|
7.5% |
2/12/2025
Event 2/11/2025
|
|
| Ocho Investments LLC | 7.5% | ||
| Andris Upitis | 7.5% | ||
|
Ocho Investments LLC
13D/A
Amendment 3
|
7.5% |
1/13/2025
Event 1/9/2025
|
|
| Ocho Investments LLC | 7.5% | ||
| Andris Upitis | 7.5% | ||
|
Pinetree Capital Ltd.
13D/A
Amendment 4
|
10.9% |
12/18/2024
Event 12/18/2024
|
|
| L6 Holdings Inc. | 10.9% | ||
| Pinetree Capital Ltd. | 4.1% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 120 | 9.46 M | $244 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 96 | 6.47 M | $94.8 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 88 | 6.84 M | $151 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 92 | 7.30 M | $147 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 97 | 7.67 M | $180 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 114 | 7.41 M | $204 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 100 | 8.32 M | $164 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 97 | 8.30 M | $99.3 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 117 | 9.80 M | $98.0 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 123 | 12.2 M | $113 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 140 | 13.5 M | $151 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 143 | 12.6 M | $200 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 153 | 12.9 M | $319 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 152 | 13.2 M | $398 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 157 | 13.6 M | $370 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 149 | 13.1 M | $368 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 161 | 13.2 M | $424 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 170 | 13.2 M | $455 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 160 | 12.9 M | $379 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 161 | 13.1 M | $463 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 154 | 12.6 M | $420 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 146 | 12.4 M | $379 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 151 | 12.8 M | $345 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 147 | 11.3 M | $312 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 149 | 11.4 M | $261 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 152 | 11.5 M | $255 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 152 | 11.6 M | $307 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 142 | 11.3 M | $257 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 148 | 11.4 M | $318 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 168 | 11.6 M | $343 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 142 | 11.7 M | $294 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 139 | 12.4 M | $330 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 148 | 12.8 M | $423 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 136 | 13.0 M | $379 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 136 | 12.8 M | $384 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 129 | 13.1 M | $387 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 139 | 13.8 M | $452 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 127 | 14.9 M | $417 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 117 | 14.5 M | $343 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 134 | 14.1 M | $369 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 158 | 13.0 M | $518 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 178 | 14.3 M | $746 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 163 | 11.1 M | $551 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 151 | 10.4 M | $438 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 164 | 11.1 M | $595 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 170 | 11.1 M | $602 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 188 | 10.7 M | $649 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 181 | 10.1 M | $579 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 187 | 10.2 M | $652 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 195 | 9.94 M | $641 M |