Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 20464U100 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 7.0% |
7/27/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 5
|
14.5% |
5/6/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| FMR LLC | 14.5% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 14.5% | ||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 8.2% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 5 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
SB Investment Advisers (UK) Ltd
13G/A
Amendment 5
|
4.5% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| SB Investment Advisers (UK) Limited | 4.5% | ||
| SoftBank Vision Fund (AIV M1) L.P. | 4.5% | ||
| SVF Endurance (Cayman) Limited | 4.5% | ||
| SVF Excalibur (Cayman) Limited | 4.5% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 4
|
12.7% |
11/5/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 12.7% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 12.7% | ||
|
Quad-C Partners IX, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
0% |
9/2/2025
Event 8/27/2025
|
|
| Quad-C Partners IX, L.P. | 0% | ||
| Quad-C Principals LLC | 0% | ||
|
Quad-C Partners IX, L.P.
13G
|
5.1% |
8/29/2025
Event 8/27/2025
|
|
| Quad-C Partners IX, L.P. | 5.1% | ||
| Quad-C Principals LLC | 5.1% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
10.5% |
8/7/2025
Event 7/31/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 10.5% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 10.5% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
9.4% |
8/6/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 9.4% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 9.4% | ||
|
SB Investment Advisers (UK) Ltd
13G/A
Amendment 4
|
9.5% |
5/14/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| SB Investment Advisers (UK) Limited | 9.5% | ||
| SoftBank Vision Fund (AIV M1) L.P. | 9.5% | ||
| SVF Endurance (Cayman) Limited | 9.5% | ||
| SVF Excalibur (Cayman) Limited | 9.5% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
7.8% |
5/12/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 7.8% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 7.8% | ||
| Robert L. Reffkin 13G/A Amendment 3 | 4.6% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
|
SB Investment Advisers (UK) Ltd
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
11.4% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| SB Investment Advisers (UK) Limited | 11.4% | ||
| SoftBank Vision Fund (AIV M1) L.P. | 11.4% | ||
| SVF Endurance (Cayman) Limited | 11.4% | ||
| SVF Excalibur (Cayman) Limited | 11.4% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 8 | 122 k | $1.10 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 463 | 718 M | $9.51 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 448 | 661 M | $4.85 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 396 | 497 M | $5.25 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 369 | 448 M | $3.60 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 335 | 412 M | $2.59 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 325 | 390 M | $3.41 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 307 | 364 M | $2.13 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 265 | 352 M | $2.15 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 226 | 344 M | $1.24 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 217 | 335 M | $1.21 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 206 | 304 M | $1.14 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 205 | 306 M | $890 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 205 | 293 M | $1.03 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 190 | 299 M | $967 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 192 | 290 M | $677 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 172 | 292 M | $677 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 175 | 290 M | $1.05 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 149 | 276 M | $2.17 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 171 | 265 M | $2.41 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 133 | 244 M | $3.24 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 95 | 234 M | $3.06 B |