Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 20370L103 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Fourthstone LLC
13G/A
|
9.6% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Fourthstone LLC | 9.6% | |||
| Fourthstone Master Opportunity Fund Ltd | 7.3% | |||
| Fourthstone GP LLC | 2.2% | |||
| Fourthstone QP Opportunity Fund LP | 2.0% | |||
| Fourthstone Small-Cap Financials Fund LP | 0.3% | |||
| L. Phillip Stone, IV | 9.6% | |||
|
Manulife Financial Corp
13G
|
6.3% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Manulife Financial Corporation | 0% | |||
| Manulife Investment Management (US) LLC | 6.3% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
|
Banc Funds Co LLC
13G/A
|
3.3% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Banc Fund IX L.P. | 0% | |||
| Banc Fund X L.P. | 3.3% | |||
| TBFC Financial Technologies Fund L.P. | 0% | |||
| Banc Funds Co LLC | 0% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 2 | 254 k | $8.99 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 2 | 254 k | $7.70 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 2 | 225 k | $6.03 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 2 | 259 k | $7.83 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 3 | 293 k | $7.45 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 3 | 341 k | $8.26 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 3 | 353 k | $8.42 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 3 | 438 k | $9.11 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 3 | 438 k | $7.74 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 3 | 441 k | $7.70 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 3 | 451 k | $7.53 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 4 | 580 k | $8.88 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 3 | 451 k | $6.60 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 3 | 451 k | $8.16 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 3 | 442 k | $8.79 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 3 | 442 k | $9.14 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 3 | 115 k | $2.45 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 2 | 91.4 k | $2.27 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 2 | 91.4 k | $2.22 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 2 | 118 k | $2.71 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 2 | 118 k | $2.68 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 2 | 106 k | $2.11 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 3 | 120 k | $2.25 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 3 | 120 k | $1.99 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 3 | 120 k | $2.27 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 3 | 120 k | $2.28 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 3 | 119 k | $2.60 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 2 | 106 k | $2.13 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 2 | 106 k | $1.82 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 2 | 106 k | $2.23 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 1 | 52.6 k | $1.18 M |