Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 199333105 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CD&R Investment Associates XII, Ltd.
13D
|
42.5% |
2/6/2026
Event 2/3/2026
|
||
| CD&R XII Keystone Holdings, L.P. | 42.5% | |||
| CD&R Investment Associates XII, Ltd. | 42.5% | |||
| CD&R Associates XII, L.P. | 42.5% | |||
| Global X Management CO LLC 13G/A | 10.3% |
10/7/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.2% |
7/17/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (6) | ||||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.8% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Franklin Mutual Advisers, LLC 13G/A | 1.4% |
10/31/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
||
| Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC 13G | 1.2% |
5/14/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Invesco Ltd. 13G/A | 0.3% |
5/6/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
Macquarie Group Ltd
13G/A
|
0% |
11/13/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Macquarie Group Limited | 0% | |||
| Macquarie Management Holdings Inc | 0% | |||
| Macquarie Investment Management Business Trust | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 1.63 k | $25.9 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 185 | 25.7 M | $390 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 209 | 27.9 M | $406 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 200 | 26.0 M | $449 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 197 | 26.4 M | $378 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 203 | 27.0 M | $413 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 214 | 28.3 M | $481 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 206 | 29.0 M | $1.07 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 210 | 28.0 M | $1.01 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 222 | 28.9 M | $995 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 214 | 28.8 M | $1.28 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 197 | 29.2 M | $1.14 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 180 | 28.5 M | $994 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 173 | 28.7 M | $1.16 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 159 | 33.1 M | $1.19 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 161 | 29.7 M | $964 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 146 | 27.5 M | $720 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 161 | 27.6 M | $785 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 163 | 28.1 M | $1.19 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 154 | 27.7 M | $1.28 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 140 | 27.9 M | $1.35 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 152 | 27.6 M | $1.33 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 135 | 23.2 M | $1.22 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 138 | 25.1 M | $966 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 142 | 23.0 M | $763 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 142 | 23.2 M | $776 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 148 | 23.3 M | $582 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 169 | 23.4 M | $939 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 174 | 23.5 M | $857 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 178 | 27.1 M | $1.14 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 166 | 23.8 M | $818 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 166 | 23.3 M | $704 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 171 | 23.2 M | $917 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 168 | 22.0 M | $955 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 149 | 21.6 M | $769 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 153 | 19.8 M | $792 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 139 | 19.7 M | $745 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 127 | 19.7 M | $500 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 136 | 19.3 M | $479 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 133 | 16.8 M | $457 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 113 | 16.5 M | $295 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 118 | 17.6 M | $250 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 114 | 17.0 M | $269 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 117 | 18.3 M | $345 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 121 | 18.5 M | $335 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 108 | 18.7 M | $468 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 117 | 18.6 M | $501 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 120 | 18.7 M | $523 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 112 | 19.1 M | $419 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 124 | 18.5 M | $499 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 118 | 18.2 M | $489 M |