Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 194693107 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Spruce House Investment Management LLC
13D/A
Amendment 1
|
6.6% |
9/28/2026
Event 9/24/2026
|
|
| Spruce House Investment Management LLC | 6.5% | ||
| Spruce House Capital LLC | 6.5% | ||
| The Spruce House Partnership LLC | 6.5% | ||
| Zachary Sternberg | 6.5% | ||
| Benjamin Stein | 6.6% | ||
| Durable Capital Partners LP 13G/A Amendment 2 | 1.7% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
|
1832 Asset Management L.P.
13G
|
6.5% |
5/1/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| 1832 Asset Management L.P. | 6.5% | ||
| MD Financial Management Inc. | 0.1% | ||
| Scotia Capital Inc. | 0.1% | ||
|
Spruce House Investment Management LLC
13D
|
5.1% |
4/6/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Spruce House Investment Management LLC | 5.0% | ||
| Spruce House Capital LLC | 5.0% | ||
| The Spruce House Partnership LLC | 5.0% | ||
| Zachary Sternberg | 5.0% | ||
| Benjamin Stein | 5.1% | ||
|
1832 Asset Management L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
4.8% |
2/11/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| 1832 Asset Management L.P. | 4.8% | ||
| MD Financial Management Inc. | 0.1% | ||
| Scotia McLeod, a division of Scotia Capital Inc. | 0% | ||
| Durable Capital Partners LP 13G/A Amendment 1 | 7.4% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
|
1832 Asset Management L.P.
13G
|
5.1% |
7/31/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| 1832 Asset Management L.P. | 0.7% | ||
| MD Financial Management Inc. | 0.1% | ||
| Scotia McLeod, a division of Scotia Capital Inc. | 0.1% | ||
| Jarislowsky, Fraser Limited | 5.1% | ||
|
JARISLOWSKY, FRASER Ltd
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
4.1% |
2/10/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| 1832 Asset Management L.P. | 0.7% | ||
| MD Financial Management Inc. | 0.1% | ||
| Scotia McLeod, a division of Scotia Capital Inc. | <0.1% | ||
| Jarislowsky, Fraser Limited | 4.1% | ||
|
JARISLOWSKY, FRASER Ltd
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
4.4% |
11/12/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
|
| 1832 Asset Management L.P. | 0.9% | ||
| MD Financial Management Inc. | 0.1% | ||
| Scotia McLeod, a division of Scotia Capital Inc. | <0.1% | ||
| Jarislowsky, Fraser Limited | 4.4% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 2 | 264 k | $23.7 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 195 | 36.5 M | $3.43 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 216 | 37.1 M | $3.97 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 212 | 37.2 M | $5.49 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 223 | 36.6 M | $5.73 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 195 | 40.7 M | $5.31 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 206 | 35.0 M | $4.25 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 212 | 35.6 M | $4.85 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 199 | 34.9 M | $5.30 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 178 | 35.3 M | $3.95 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 191 | 34.7 M | $4.26 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 173 | 33.0 M | $4.19 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 166 | 31.5 M | $3.02 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 176 | 30.2 M | $2.98 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 172 | 28.4 M | $3.01 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 161 | 27.5 M | $2.55 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 155 | 28.2 M | $2.59 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 163 | 27.6 M | $3.05 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 185 | 29.0 M | $3.80 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 168 | 29.2 M | $4.36 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 149 | 28.5 M | $3.69 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 147 | 28.4 M | $3.22 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 148 | 34.7 M | $3.43 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 138 | 29.6 M | $2.64 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 124 | 29.1 M | $1.98 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 126 | 30.1 M | $1.76 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 118 | 29.0 M | $1.41 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 127 | 27.6 M | $2.22 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 125 | 27.4 M | $2.09 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 132 | 28.1 M | $2.07 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 141 | 28.0 M | $1.88 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 136 | 27.1 M | $1.51 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 133 | 27.0 M | $2.11 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 128 | 28.8 M | $2.20 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 110 | 28.0 M | $1.95 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 109 | 31.6 M | $1.92 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 106 | 25.3 M | $1.26 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 101 | 25.4 M | $1.45 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 101 | 23.1 M | $1.10 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 92 | 23.1 M | $865 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 102 | 24.2 M | $1.03 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 102 | 23.7 M | $819 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 97 | 23.3 M | $908 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 104 | 22.3 M | $1.01 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 96 | 21.8 M | $898 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 92 | 22.2 M | $861 M |