Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 19459J104 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Integrated Core Strategies (US) LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
7.4% |
10/8/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
|
| Integrated Core Strategies (US) LLC | 5.8% | ||
| Millennium Management LLC | 7.4% | ||
| Millennium Group Management LLC | 7.4% | ||
| Israel A. Englander | 7.4% | ||
|
Integrated Core Strategies (US) LLC
13G
|
5.6% |
8/24/2026
Event 8/17/2026
|
|
| Integrated Core Strategies (US) LLC | 5.4% | ||
| Millennium Management LLC | 5.6% | ||
| Millennium Group Management LLC | 5.6% | ||
| Israel A. Englander | 5.6% | ||
| Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc. 13G | 5.0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Principal Global Investors 13G | 5.0% |
8/5/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
Eventide Asset Management, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 8
|
4.5% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Eventide Asset Management, LLC | 4.5% | ||
| Finny Kuruvilla, M.D. Ph. D. | 4.5% | ||
| Robin C. John | 4.5% | ||
| Janus Henderson Group PLC 13G | 5.8% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
|
Renaissance Technologies LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
4.5% |
5/14/2026
Event 1/8/2026
|
|
| Renaissance Technologies LLC | 4.5% | ||
| Renaissance Technologies Holdings Corporation | 4.5% | ||
|
Integrated Core Strategies (US) LLC
13G
|
4.7% |
5/12/2026
Event 5/7/2026
|
|
| Integrated Core Strategies (US) LLC | 4.7% | ||
| Millennium Management LLC | 4.7% | ||
| Millennium Group Management LLC | 4.7% | ||
| Israel A. Englander | 4.7% | ||
| Invesco Ltd. 13G | 5.0% |
5/8/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 5 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Eventide Asset Management, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 7
|
5.9% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Eventide Asset Management, LLC | 5.9% | ||
| Finny Kuruvilla, M.D. Ph. D. | 5.9% | ||
| Robin C. John | 5.9% | ||
|
Rubric Capital Management LP
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
4.7% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Rubric Capital Management LP | 4.7% | ||
| David Rosen | 4.7% | ||
|
Renaissance Technologies LLC
13G
|
5.1% |
11/13/2025
Event 9/8/2025
|
|
| Renaissance Technologies LLC | 5.1% | ||
| Renaissance Technologies Holdings Corporation | 5.1% | ||
|
Renaissance Technologies LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
4.8% |
8/13/2025
Event 4/1/2025
|
|
| Renaissance Technologies LLC | 4.8% | ||
| Renaissance Technologies Holdings Corporation | 4.8% | ||
| Principal Global Investors 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.6% |
8/11/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Invesco Ltd. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.9% |
8/7/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
|
Rubric Capital Management LP
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
9.3% |
5/14/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Rubric Capital Management LP | 9.3% | ||
| David Rosen | 9.3% | ||
|
Pacer Advisors, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
1.1% |
5/2/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Pacer US Small Cap Cash Cows ETF | 1.1% | ||
| Pacer US Small Cap Cash Cows Growth Leaders ETF | <0.1% | ||
| Pacer Advisors, Inc. | 1.1% | ||
| Joe M. Thomson | 1.1% | ||
|
Pacer Advisors, Inc.
13G
|
5.4% |
5/2/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Pacer US Small Cap Cash Cows ETF | 5.4% | ||
| Pacer US Small Cap Cash Cows Growth Leaders ETF | <0.1% | ||
| Pacer Advisors, Inc. | 5.4% | ||
| Joe M. Thomson | 5.4% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 8 | 15.6% |
4/28/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
Rubric Capital Management LP
13G
|
7.3% |
2/13/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Rubric Capital Management LP | 7.3% | ||
| David Rosen | 7.3% | ||
| Invesco Ltd. 13G | 5.5% |
2/7/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
|
Renaissance Technologies LLC
13G
|
5.1% |
11/13/2024
Event 8/2/2024
|
|
| Renaissance Technologies LLC | 5.1% | ||
| Renaissance Technologies Holdings Corporation | 5.1% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 7 | 142 k | $3.10 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 286 | 41.0 M | $1.81 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 268 | 38.0 M | $1.26 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 285 | 38.7 M | $1.79 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 248 | 37.2 M | $1.30 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 228 | 35.9 M | $1.06 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 248 | 36.7 M | $1.10 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 243 | 37.1 M | $1.06 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 257 | 38.8 M | $1.50 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 238 | 40.4 M | $1.30 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 238 | 41.5 M | $1.61 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 201 | 40.7 M | $1.25 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 178 | 38.7 M | $866 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 183 | 39.2 M | $843 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 204 | 39.4 M | $946 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 188 | 37.4 M | $868 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 175 | 37.8 M | $608 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 162 | 36.4 M | $646 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 178 | 36.1 M | $734 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 162 | 35.9 M | $671 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 155 | 36.4 M | $719 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 159 | 39.0 M | $921 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 169 | 39.0 M | $924 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 148 | 37.9 M | $760 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 145 | 39.0 M | $812 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 154 | 37.4 M | $655 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 166 | 37.0 M | $603 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 141 | 31.9 M | $657 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 122 | 31.5 M | $362 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 140 | 31.9 M | $420 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 151 | 31.5 M | $477 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 125 | 34.1 M | $585 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 135 | 33.7 M | $495 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 142 | 31.3 M | $744 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 148 | 30.7 M | $782 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 107 | 28.5 M | $526 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 77 | 26.0 M | $273 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 77 | 24.5 M | $307 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 89 | 24.2 M | $244 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 92 | 23.4 M | $365 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 72 | 15.9 M | $306 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 76 | 14.7 M | $174 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 71 | 14.9 M | $270 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 61 | 11.9 M | $327 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 49 | 10.2 M | $227 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 46 | 9.28 M | $165 M |