Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 192576106 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed |
|---|---|---|
| Capital World Investors 13G | 5.8% |
8/12/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 3 | 4.9% |
5/12/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 7 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A Amendment 3 | 4.0% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 2 | 6.3% |
10/30/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A Amendment 2 | 5.1% |
10/9/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 8.9% |
8/8/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 4 | 14.7% |
7/17/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
| Franklin Mutual Advisers, LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 0% |
5/9/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans 13G | 5.6% |
2/10/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G | 7.2% |
11/6/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 11 | 17.4 k | $1.19 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 367 | 59.0 M | $4.09 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 274 | 50.7 M | $1.55 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 256 | 47.8 M | $1.11 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 239 | 45.8 M | $930 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 221 | 44.1 M | $847 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 219 | 43.1 M | $635 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 206 | 44.5 M | $1.19 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 217 | 43.0 M | $1.11 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 236 | 43.3 M | $1.43 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 237 | 43.5 M | $1.45 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 226 | 43.5 M | $1.54 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 231 | 41.9 M | $1.44 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 241 | 42.1 M | $1.75 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 223 | 42.6 M | $1.63 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 227 | 45.1 M | $1.45 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 194 | 44.1 M | $1.14 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 203 | 43.3 M | $1.20 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 225 | 43.1 M | $1.28 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 236 | 43.1 M | $1.64 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 234 | 41.9 M | $1.34 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 237 | 42.1 M | $1.55 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 239 | 42.8 M | $1.79 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 213 | 39.3 M | $1.50 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 147 | 37.0 M | $637 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 146 | 36.7 M | $635 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 140 | 39.7 M | $491 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 139 | 39.6 M | $904 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 150 | 37.7 M | $509 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 156 | 37.9 M | $585 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 174 | 37.7 M | $557 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 174 | 38.0 M | $611 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 176 | 29.6 M | $742 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 170 | 28.3 M | $694 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 163 | 25.3 M | $577 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 165 | 24.6 M | $540 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 165 | 23.5 M | $560 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 163 | 23.5 M | $369 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 150 | 22.9 M | $425 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 125 | 22.8 M | $317 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 127 | 21.8 M | $256 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 123 | 22.9 M | $267 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 123 | 22.6 M | $269 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 125 | 22.3 M | $270 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 123 | 22.7 M | $223 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 136 | 22.5 M | $297 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 117 | 21.2 M | $232 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 109 | 21.0 M | $250 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 110 | 21.0 M | $251 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 98 | 20.7 M | $221 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 93 | 20.1 M | $215 M |