Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 19240Q201 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
James E. Flynn
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
2.9% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Deerfield Mgmt, L.P. | 2.9% | ||
| Deerfield Management Company, L.P. | 2.9% | ||
| Deerfield Partners, L.P. | 2.9% | ||
| James E. Flynn | 2.9% | ||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 3 | 8.0% |
7/27/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
James E. Flynn
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
5.3% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Deerfield Mgmt, L.P. | 5.3% | ||
| Deerfield Management Company, L.P. | 5.3% | ||
| Deerfield Partners, L.P. | 5.3% | ||
| James E. Flynn | 5.3% | ||
|
Fairmount Funds Management LLC
13D/A
Amendment 10
|
8.6% |
3/31/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Fairmount Funds Management LLC | 8.6% | ||
| Fairmount Healthcare Fund II GP LLC | 8.6% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 2 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Kynam Capital Management, LP
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
4.3% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Kynam Capital Management, LP | 4.3% | ||
| Kynam Capital Management GP, LLC | 4.3% | ||
| Yue Tang | 4.3% | ||
|
Commodore Capital LP
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
1.8% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Commodore Capital LP | 1.8% | ||
| Commodore Capital Master LP | 1.8% | ||
| Robert Egen Atkinson | 1.8% | ||
| Michael Kramarz | 1.8% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 1 | 7.5% |
1/30/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
|
Fairmount Funds Management LLC
13D/A
Amendment 9
|
9.9% |
1/22/2026
Event 1/22/2026
|
|
| Fairmount Funds Management LLC | 9.9% | ||
| Fairmount Healthcare Fund II GP LLC | 9.9% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 2 | 6.5% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 2 | 6.5% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
|
Fairmount Funds Management LLC
13D/A
Amendment 8
|
9.9% |
11/17/2025
Event 11/13/2025
|
|
| Fairmount Funds Management LLC | 9.9% | ||
| Fairmount Healthcare Fund II GP LLC | 9.9% | ||
|
Kynam Capital Management, LP
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
5.5% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Kynam Capital Management, LP | 5.5% | ||
| Kynam Capital Management GP, LLC | 5.5% | ||
| Yue Tang | 5.5% | ||
|
Commodore Capital LP
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
7.2% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Commodore Capital LP | 7.2% | ||
| Commodore Capital Master LP | 7.2% | ||
| Robert Egen Atkinson | 7.2% | ||
| Michael Kramarz | 7.2% | ||
|
TCG Crossover GP I, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 4
|
4.8% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| TCG Crossover GP I, LLC | 4.8% | ||
| TCG Crossover Fund I, L.P. | 4.8% | ||
| Chen Yu | 4.8% | ||
|
Paradigm Biocapital Advisors LP
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
2.3% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Paradigm BioCapital Advisors LP | 2.3% | ||
| Paradigm BioCapital Advisors GP LLC | 2.3% | ||
| Senai Asefaw, M.D. | 2.3% | ||
| Paradigm BioCapital International Fund Ltd. | 2.0% | ||
|
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 4
|
4.0% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 4.0% | ||
| Point72 Capital Advisors, Inc. | 4.0% | ||
| Steven A. Cohen | 4.0% | ||
|
Commodore Capital LP
13G
|
5.5% |
8/14/2025
Event 7/7/2025
|
|
| Commodore Capital LP | 5.5% | ||
| Commodore Capital Master LP | 5.5% | ||
| Robert Egen Atkinson | 5.5% | ||
| Michael Kramarz | 5.5% | ||
|
Commodore Capital LP
13G/A
Amendment 5
|
4.6% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Commodore Capital LP | 4.6% | ||
| Commodore Capital Master LP | 4.6% | ||
|
Venrock Healthcare Capital Partners II, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 7
|
4.2% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Venrock Healthcare Capital Partners II, L.P. | 4.2% | ||
| VHCP Co-Investment Holdings II, LLC | 4.2% | ||
| VHCP Management II, LLC | 4.2% | ||
| Venrock Healthcare Capital Partners III, L.P. | 4.2% | ||
| VHCP Co-Investment Holdings III, LLC | 4.2% | ||
| Venrock Healthcare Capital Partners EG, L.P. | 4.2% | ||
| VHCP Management III, LLC | 4.2% | ||
| VHCP Management EG, LLC | 4.2% | ||
| Nimish Shah | 4.2% | ||
| Bong Y. Koh | 4.2% | ||
|
Paradigm Biocapital Advisors LP
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
9.1% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Paradigm BioCapital Advisors LP | 9.1% | ||
| Paradigm BioCapital Advisors GP LLC | 9.1% | ||
| Senai Asefaw, M.D. | 9.1% | ||
| Paradigm BioCapital International Fund Ltd. | 8.1% | ||
|
Fairmount Funds Management LLC
13D/A
Amendment 7
|
9.9% |
7/14/2025
Event 7/10/2025
|
|
| Fairmount Funds Management LLC | 9.9% | ||
| Fairmount Healthcare Fund II GP LLC | 9.9% | ||
|
James E. Flynn
13G
|
6.5% |
7/11/2025
Event 7/7/2025
|
|
| Deerfield Mgmt, L.P. | 6.5% | ||
| Deerfield Management Company, L.P. | 6.5% | ||
| Deerfield Partners, L.P. | 6.5% | ||
| James E. Flynn | 6.5% | ||
|
Paradigm Biocapital Advisors LP
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
7.9% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Paradigm BioCapital Advisors LP | 7.9% | ||
| Paradigm BioCapital Advisors GP LLC | 7.9% | ||
| Senai Asefaw, M.D. | 7.9% | ||
| Paradigm BioCapital International Fund Ltd. | 7.0% | ||
|
Venrock Healthcare Capital Partners II, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 6
|
5.8% |
4/11/2025
Event 9/30/2024
|
|
| Venrock Healthcare Capital Partners II, L.P. | 5.8% | ||
| VHCP Co-Investment Holdings II, LLC | 5.8% | ||
| VHCP Management II, LLC | 5.8% | ||
| Venrock Healthcare Capital Partners III, L.P. | 5.8% | ||
| VHCP Co-Investment Holdings III, LLC | 5.8% | ||
| Venrock Healthcare Capital Partners EG, L.P. | 5.8% | ||
| VHCP Management III, LLC | 5.8% | ||
| VHCP Management EG, LLC | 5.8% | ||
| Nimish Shah | 5.8% | ||
| Bong Y Koh | 5.8% | ||
|
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
8.7% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 8.7% | ||
| Point72 Capital Advisors, Inc. | 8.7% | ||
| Steven A. Cohen | 8.7% | ||
|
Paradigm Biocapital Advisors LP
13G
|
5.0% |
2/12/2025
Event 2/5/2025
|
|
| Paradigm BioCapital Advisors LP | 5.0% | ||
| Paradigm BioCapital Advisors GP LLC | 5.0% | ||
| Senai Asefaw, M.D. | 5.0% | ||
| Paradigm BioCapital International Fund Ltd. | 4.4% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
15.0% |
2/12/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| FMR LLC | 15.0% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 15.0% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 6 | 1.92 k | $61.4 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 339 | 201 M | $7.70 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 321 | 187 M | $7.18 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 278 | 174 M | $6.19 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 206 | 159 M | $2.29 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 198 | 136 M | $977 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 193 | 134 M | $800 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 187 | 122 M | $949 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 167 | 122 M | $1.32 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 160 | 123 M | $1.04 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 161 | 113 M | $760 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 156 | 94.3 M | $554 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 140 | 90.9 M | $886 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 139 | 88.5 M | $1.05 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 139 | 75.3 M | $814 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 143 | 79.2 M | $914 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 143 | 76.4 M | $1.13 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 123 | 70.9 M | $639 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 89 | 47.8 M | $358 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 84 | 48.1 M | $413 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 74 | 36.8 M | $310 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 72 | 40.1 M | $324 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 71 | 37.7 M | $331 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 69 | 33.5 M | $376 M |