Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 18538R103 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Gate City Capital Management, LLC
13G
|
5.8% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Gate City Capital Management, LLC | 5.8% | ||
| Michael Melby | 5.8% | ||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A Amendment 9 | 6.6% |
7/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 7 | 7.1% |
4/24/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 16 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Southeastern Asset Management Inc/TN/
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
8.6% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Southeastern Asset Management, Inc. | 8.6% | ||
| Longleaf Partners Small-Cap Fund | 8.6% | ||
| O. Mason Hawkins | 0% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 6 | 8.6% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
|
Southeastern Asset Management Inc/TN/
13G
|
5.8% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Southeastern Asset Management, Inc. | 5.8% | ||
| Longleaf Partners Small-Cap Fund | 5.8% | ||
| O. Mason Hawkins | 0% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 5 | 10.2% |
7/17/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 4 | 12.8% |
4/23/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 5 | 10.7 k | $204 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 146 | 14.5 M | $227 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 129 | 13.0 M | $187 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 133 | 13.7 M | $238 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 151 | 13.4 M | $277 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 171 | 14.2 M | $387 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 171 | 13.8 M | $350 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 191 | 14.5 M | $431 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 180 | 15.7 M | $449 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 214 | 15.7 M | $762 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 193 | 16.2 M | $709 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 171 | 15.3 M | $552 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 163 | 14.8 M | $537 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 164 | 14.9 M | $468 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 173 | 15.2 M | $507 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 178 | 15.9 M | $600 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 183 | 15.1 M | $569 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 153 | 14.8 M | $497 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 142 | 14.8 M | $415 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 164 | 15.2 M | $557 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 149 | 14.9 M | $572 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 145 | 14.6 M | $422 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 160 | 15.0 M | $562 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 158 | 16.2 M | $613 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 173 | 14.9 M | $566 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 157 | 14.6 M | $527 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 125 | 13.7 M | $299 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 122 | 14.0 M | $300 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 129 | 14.3 M | $301 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 134 | 14.0 M | $258 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 142 | 13.8 M | $268 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 126 | 14.7 M | $359 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 139 | 15.1 M | $448 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 139 | 14.9 M | $344 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 151 | 15.2 M | $593 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 141 | 14.4 M | $655 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 146 | 14.5 M | $712 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 163 | 14.2 M | $664 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 162 | 14.5 M | $813 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 175 | 14.9 M | $976 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 172 | 14.9 M | $964 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 179 | 15.6 M | $1.02 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 155 | 14.8 M | $717 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 168 | 15.4 M | $702 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 152 | 15.6 M | $739 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 168 | 16.5 M | $945 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 171 | 17.1 M | $1.12 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 186 | 17.2 M | $1.18 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 188 | 17.6 M | $1.06 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 165 | 18.5 M | $1.15 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 154 | 18.9 M | $1.18 B |