Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 184499101 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
TotalEnergies SE
13D/A
|
23.6% |
2/27/2026
Event 2/27/2026
|
||
| TotalEnergies SE | 23.6% | |||
| TotalEnergies Marketing Services SAS | 23.6% | |||
|
Dorrell Michael B.
13G
|
8.4% |
10/15/2025
Event 10/13/2025
|
||
| Stonepeak CLNE-W Holdings LP | 8.4% | |||
| Stonepeak Opportunities Fund Associates LP | 8.4% | |||
| Stonepeak Opportunities Fund GP Investors LP | 8.4% | |||
| Stonepeak GP Investors Holdings LP | 8.4% | |||
| Stonepeak GP Investors Upper Holdings LP | 8.4% | |||
| Stonepeak GP Investors Holdings Manager LLC | 8.4% | |||
| Dorrell Michael B. | 8.4% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 6.6% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo & Co. LLC 13G/A | 4.96% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 20.2 k | $31.6 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 198 | 109 M | $225 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 220 | 106 M | $263 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 209 | 103 M | $217 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 204 | 106 M | $273 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 221 | 105 M | $204 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 221 | 112 M | $174 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 234 | 114 M | $286 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 221 | 115 M | $357 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 219 | 120 M | $320 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 229 | 118 M | $316 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 241 | 115 M | $439 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 233 | 110 M | $424 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 223 | 110 M | $545 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 236 | 109 M | $475 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 252 | 116 M | $603 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 246 | 106 M | $568 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 228 | 101 M | $451 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 234 | 96.1 M | $765 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 247 | 95.8 M | $588 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 241 | 94.0 M | $767 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 260 | 87.3 M | $888 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 232 | 77.1 M | $1.06 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 193 | 75.0 M | $595 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 161 | 61.1 M | $152 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 145 | 58.3 M | $129 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 137 | 57.2 M | $102 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 143 | 60.4 M | $141 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 144 | 59.1 M | $122 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 153 | 60.5 M | $162 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 149 | 58.3 M | $180 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 142 | 58.3 M | $100 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 137 | 57.9 M | $151 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 141 | 52.0 M | $192 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 126 | 48.4 M | $79.8 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 159 | 51.2 M | $104 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 159 | 53.6 M | $133 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 166 | 52.0 M | $132 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 178 | 51.3 M | $129 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 187 | 53.9 M | $154 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 180 | 44.7 M | $200 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 161 | 34.6 M | $169 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 150 | 28.1 M | $82.4 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 171 | 29.5 M | $158 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 149 | 28.3 M | $128 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 168 | 27.9 M | $157 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 145 | 28.0 M | $150 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 154 | 29.4 M | $148 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 174 | 29.5 M | $230 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 177 | 30.2 M | $354 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 177 | 30.2 M | $270 M |