Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 177835105 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.7% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.4% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 19 | 31.9 k | $4.46 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 257 | 12.6 M | $1.39 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 237 | 10.1 M | $1.20 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 237 | 10.3 M | $1.23 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 232 | 10.7 M | $1.32 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 229 | 10.7 M | $1.31 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 225 | 10.8 M | $1.27 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 222 | 10.8 M | $1.28 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 212 | 10.8 M | $1.27 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 203 | 10.9 M | $1.16 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 195 | 11.3 M | $1.17 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 204 | 11.2 M | $1.24 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 186 | 10.5 M | $951 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 175 | 10.7 M | $960 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 175 | 10.5 M | $954 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 200 | 11.1 M | $1.04 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 172 | 10.2 M | $909 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 180 | 10.1 M | $803 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 183 | 9.95 M | $783 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 182 | 9.70 M | $792 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 164 | 9.91 M | $772 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 155 | 10.2 M | $771 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 151 | 10.2 M | $834 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 160 | 10.9 M | $757 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 152 | 10.4 M | $601 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 151 | 10.8 M | $705 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 153 | 11.1 M | $737 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 169 | 11.3 M | $928 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 159 | 11.0 M | $840 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 172 | 12.1 M | $925 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 162 | 11.3 M | $862 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 151 | 11.3 M | $764 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 148 | 11.0 M | $847 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 146 | 10.5 M | $793 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 136 | 10.4 M | $716 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 136 | 10.4 M | $700 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 133 | 10.3 M | $741 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 140 | 9.96 M | $656 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 139 | 9.98 M | $644 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 149 | 9.66 M | $653 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 136 | 9.31 M | $468 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 132 | 9.65 M | $439 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 127 | 9.24 M | $442 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 132 | 9.60 M | $438 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 132 | 9.70 M | $483 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 128 | 10.1 M | $496 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 126 | 9.91 M | $468 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 124 | 10.2 M | $475 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 121 | 9.69 M | $410 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 124 | 10.1 M | $456 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 122 | 9.88 M | $444 M |