Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 16934Q208 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed |
|---|---|---|
| Thornburg Investment Management Inc 13G | 6.3% |
2/19/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 1 | 19.0 | $225.00 |
| 2025 Q1 | 2 | 17.9 k | $230 k |
| 2024 Q4 | 1 | 3.15 k | $44.2 k |
| 2024 Q3 | 2 | 307 | $4.86 k |
| 2024 Q2 | 6 | 8.83 k | $51.7 k |
| 2024 Q1 | 261 | 125 M | $576 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 272 | 120 M | $601 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 256 | 106 M | $580 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 249 | 112 M | $645 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 257 | 113 M | $639 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 261 | 118 M | $654 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 280 | 114 M | $599 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 265 | 115 M | $1.01 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 298 | 117 M | $1.42 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 311 | 126 M | $1.91 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 287 | 125 M | $1.85 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 269 | 122 M | $1.84 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 269 | 112 M | $1.42 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 278 | 111 M | $1.14 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 275 | 117 M | $968 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 295 | 118 M | $1.16 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 307 | 89.0 M | $914 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 306 | 95.2 M | $1.96 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 297 | 95.5 M | $1.87 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 298 | 97.9 M | $1.85 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 293 | 98.9 M | $1.86 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 268 | 94.7 M | $1.69 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 282 | 94.1 M | $1.71 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 274 | 90.8 M | $1.66 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 279 | 91.8 M | $1.60 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 275 | 94.3 M | $1.74 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 272 | 96.5 M | $1.83 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 272 | 97.6 M | $1.81 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 273 | 105 M | $2.11 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 289 | 100 M | $1.71 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 260 | 96.4 M | $1.54 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 253 | 101 M | $1.58 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 229 | 100 M | $1.36 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 229 | 111 M | $1.52 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 214 | 110 M | $1.47 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 205 | 119 M | $1.64 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 21 | 38.7 M | $122 M |