Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 16679L109 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Argos Holdings GP LLC
13G/A
|
42.6% |
11/10/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| BC Partners Holdings Limited | 42.6% | |||
| CIE Management IX Limited | 42.6% | |||
| Argos Holdings GP LLC | 42.6% | |||
| Argos Holdings L.P. | 42.6% | |||
| Citrus Intermediate Holdings L.P. | 42.6% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 8.8% |
7/16/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Canada Pension Plan Investment Board 13G | 8.7% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
|
AQR Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
|
5.6% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| AQR Capital Management, LLC | 5.6% | |||
| AQR Capital Management Holdings, LLC | 5.6% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (5) | ||||
|
Holocene Advisors, LP
13G/A
|
3.6% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Holocene Advisors, LP | 3.6% | |||
| J. Brandon Haley | 3.6% | |||
| Baillie Gifford & Co 13G/A | 3.1% |
4/3/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
|
2.3% |
2/10/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 2.3% | |||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 2.3% | |||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 2.3% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
|
Viking Global Investors LP
13G/A
|
0% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Viking Global Investors LP | 0% | |||
| Viking Global Performance LLC | 0% | |||
| Viking Global Equities II LP | 0% | |||
| Viking Global Equities Master Ltd. | 0% | |||
| Viking Long Fund GP LLC | 0% | |||
| Viking Long Fund Master Ltd. | 0% | |||
| Viking Global Opportunities Parent GP LLC | 0% | |||
| Viking Global Opportunities GP LLC | 0% | |||
| Viking Global Opportunities Portfolio GP LLC | 0% | |||
| Viking Global Opportunities Liquid Portfolio Sub-Master LP | 0% | |||
| Halvorsen Ole Andreas | 0% | |||
| Shabet Rose Sharon | 0% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 19 | 403 k | $7.31 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 568 | 405 M | $8.11 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 651 | 403 M | $10.9 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 647 | 405 M | $13.4 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 673 | 407 M | $16.4 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 625 | 405 M | $17.3 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 562 | 394 M | $12.8 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 509 | 382 M | $12.8 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 455 | 379 M | $11.1 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 444 | 398 M | $10.8 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 417 | 109 M | $1.74 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 433 | 109 M | $2.58 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 425 | 104 M | $1.90 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 430 | 425 M | $16.7 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 450 | 419 M | $15.6 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 441 | 419 M | $15.5 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 414 | 419 M | $12.9 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 424 | 418 M | $14.5 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 469 | 415 M | $17.0 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 530 | 414 M | $24.4 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 546 | 403 M | $27.4 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 562 | 395 M | $31.5 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 496 | 399 M | $33.8 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 527 | 402 M | $36.1 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 399 | 403 M | $22.1 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 351 | 399 M | $17.8 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 266 | 400 M | $15.0 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 231 | 405 M | $11.7 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 181 | 401 M | $9.85 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 174 | 394 M | $13.8 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 1 | 175 | $14.0 k |