Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 165303108 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 14.7% |
4/24/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. 13G/A | 10.4% |
7/8/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 27 | 548 k | $70.4 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 337 | 25.5 M | $2.76 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 345 | 21.6 M | $2.73 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 323 | 22.0 M | $2.74 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 320 | 21.4 M | $2.89 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 322 | 20.6 M | $2.48 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 327 | 19.8 M | $2.54 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 305 | 19.6 M | $2.38 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 303 | 19.8 M | $2.45 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 290 | 19.2 M | $2.03 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 290 | 19.7 M | $2.11 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 291 | 19.3 M | $2.04 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 263 | 13.7 M | $1.33 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 268 | 13.4 M | $1.59 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 282 | 13.5 M | $1.73 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 265 | 13.9 M | $1.64 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 263 | 13.3 M | $1.54 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 267 | 13.4 M | $1.73 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 261 | 13.3 M | $1.83 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 257 | 13.2 M | $1.92 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 213 | 13.1 M | $1.57 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 207 | 13.1 M | $1.58 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 211 | 13.2 M | $1.53 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 204 | 13.9 M | $1.50 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 203 | 13.4 M | $1.14 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 203 | 11.6 M | $978 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 187 | 11.2 M | $960 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 188 | 11.0 M | $1.06 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 184 | 10.9 M | $1.04 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 180 | 10.8 M | $1.02 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 191 | 10.8 M | $981 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 192 | 10.8 M | $876 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 178 | 10.8 M | $898 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 183 | 10.5 M | $832 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 185 | 10.5 M | $741 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 165 | 10.2 M | $800 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 151 | 10.2 M | $784 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 156 | 10.0 M | $752 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 151 | 9.84 M | $681 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 152 | 9.59 M | $642 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 159 | 9.33 M | $570 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 165 | 8.71 M | $576 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 159 | 8.64 M | $544 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 151 | 8.30 M | $471 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 142 | 8.27 M | $439 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 127 | 8.25 M | $444 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 122 | 8.07 M | $408 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 123 | 8.07 M | $401 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 124 | 7.98 M | $333 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 123 | 5.77 M | $411 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 119 | 5.20 M | $328 M |