Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 165167735 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.6% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 7.5% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| State Street Corp 13G | 6.5% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (6) | ||||
| Price T Rowe Associates Inc /MD/ 13G/A | 4.6% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. 13G/A | 4.5% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
|
Blackstone Holdings III L.P.
13G/A
|
4.5% |
2/10/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| BX Vine ML Holdco L.P. | 1.6% | |||
| BX Vine ML Holdco GP L.L.C. | 4.5% | |||
| BX Vine Intermediate Holdco L.P. | 2.8% | |||
| BCP VI/BEP II/BEP Holdings Manager L.L.C. | 4.5% | |||
| Blackstone Energy Management Associates II L.L.C. | 4.5% | |||
| Blackstone Energy Management Associates L.L.C. | 4.5% | |||
| Blackstone Management Associates VI L.L.C. | 4.5% | |||
| Blackstone EMA II L.L.C. | 4.5% | |||
| Blackstone EMA L.L.C. | 4.5% | |||
| Bma VI L.L.C. | 4.5% | |||
| Blackstone Holdings III L.P. | 4.5% | |||
| Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. | 4.5% | |||
| Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. | 4.5% | |||
| Blackstone Inc. | 4.5% | |||
| Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. | 4.5% | |||
| Stephen A. Schwarzman | 4.5% | |||
|
Oaktree Capital Group Holdings GP, LLC
13G/A
|
3.0% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| OCM XI CHK Holdings, LLC | 2.2% | |||
| OCM Xb CHK Holdings, LLC | 0.8% | |||
| Oaktree Opportunities Fund Xb Holdings (Delaware), L.P. | <0.1% | |||
| Oaktree Opportunities Fund Xi Holdings (Delaware), L.P | <0.1% | |||
| Oaktree Capital Holdings, LLC | 3.0% | |||
| Oaktree Capital Group Holdings GP, LLC | 3.0% | |||
| Capital Research Global Investors 13G/A | 2.8% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 29 | 115 k | $9.67 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 912 | 246 M | $20.4 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 958 | 219 M | $24.0 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 943 | 226 M | $24.9 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 838 | 226 M | $24.0 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 887 | 217 M | $25.4 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 809 | 224 M | $25.0 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 703 | 228 M | $22.7 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 505 | 158 M | $13.0 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 511 | 148 M | $12.2 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 541 | 147 M | $13.1 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 513 | 137 M | $10.6 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 515 | 139 M | $12.0 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 488 | 132 M | $11.1 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 493 | 131 M | $9.93 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 524 | 135 M | $13.1 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 475 | 130 M | $12.3 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 413 | 134 M | $10.8 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 368 | 139 M | $12.1 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 290 | 132 M | $8.49 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 224 | 111 M | $6.79 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 186 | 109 M | $5.67 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 131 | 106 M | $4.60 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 1 | 338 | $14.0 k |
| 2019 Q4 | 1 | 10.9 k | $9.00 k |
| 2019 Q3 | 1 | 11.6 k | $16.3 k |
| 2019 Q2 | 1 | 17.8 k | $34.8 k |
| 2019 Q1 | 1 | 17.8 k | $55.3 k |
| 2018 Q1 | 1 | 3.00 | $0 |
| 2017 Q4 | 1 | 3.00 | $0 |
| 2017 Q3 | 1 | 3.00 | $0 |
| 2017 Q2 | 1 | 3.00 | $0 |
| 2017 Q1 | 1 | 3.00 | $0 |
| 2016 Q4 | 1 | 3.00 | $0 |
| 2016 Q3 | 1 | 3.00 | $0 |
| 2016 Q2 | 1 | 403 | $3.00 k |
| 2016 Q1 | 1 | 403 | $3.00 k |