Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 157210105 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Senvest Management, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
5.9% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Senvest Management, LLC | 5.9% | ||
| Richard Mashaal | 5.9% | ||
| Morgan Stanley 13G/A Amendment 1 | 5.1% |
8/12/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| State Street Corp 13G | 6.0% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 8 | 8.4% |
7/27/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 18 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
| State Street Corp 13G | 4.0% |
2/9/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 17 | 8.8% |
1/30/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 7 | 6.9% |
1/8/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
|
Senvest Management, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
9.3% |
11/13/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Senvest Management, LLC | 9.3% | ||
| Richard Mashaal | 9.3% | ||
| Morgan Stanley 13G | 6.7% |
8/7/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 6 | 15.0% |
7/18/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.1% |
5/13/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 16 | 10.0% |
2/7/2025
Event 1/31/2025
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 13 | 144 k | $5.08 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 220 | 26.7 M | $1.22 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 161 | 24.9 M | $466 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 178 | 25.1 M | $540 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 171 | 22.7 M | $599 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 170 | 22.5 M | $495 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 178 | 21.3 M | $545 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 174 | 20.6 M | $649 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 166 | 20.9 M | $504 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 148 | 20.8 M | $401 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 147 | 20.9 M | $477 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 170 | 20.6 M | $469 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 161 | 20.0 M | $387 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 167 | 19.5 M | $499 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 177 | 19.7 M | $597 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 166 | 21.2 M | $542 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 167 | 19.9 M | $521 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 179 | 19.7 M | $662 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 186 | 19.6 M | $795 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 196 | 18.7 M | $807 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 199 | 18.2 M | $775 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 205 | 18.1 M | $858 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 205 | 18.0 M | $1.05 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 179 | 20.3 M | $926 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 177 | 19.2 M | $755 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 172 | 18.0 M | $672 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 147 | 18.1 M | $458 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 148 | 18.2 M | $491 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 148 | 18.2 M | $544 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 141 | 18.4 M | $455 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 143 | 18.9 M | $508 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 144 | 19.7 M | $435 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 145 | 19.8 M | $568 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 149 | 19.2 M | $579 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 160 | 19.3 M | $700 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 168 | 20.1 M | $925 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 164 | 19.5 M | $836 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 158 | 19.5 M | $883 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 158 | 20.2 M | $719 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 151 | 18.5 M | $622 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 155 | 18.5 M | $650 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 134 | 18.3 M | $497 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 129 | 18.5 M | $415 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 141 | 18.2 M | $426 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 111 | 18.7 M | $347 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 122 | 18.3 M | $355 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 121 | 18.5 M | $395 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 116 | 17.9 M | $325 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 111 | 18.3 M | $246 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 108 | 18.5 M | $275 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 105 | 18.4 M | $324 M |