Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 156727109 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paradigm Capital Management Inc/NY 13G | 5.6% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| American Capital Management, Inc. 13G/A | 5.6% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Van Berkom & Associates Inc. 13G | 0% |
2/6/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 5 | 3.45 k | $27.0 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 213 | 37.5 M | $424 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 210 | 36.1 M | $228 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 218 | 35.7 M | $382 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 209 | 30.5 M | $379 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 196 | 31.2 M | $318 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 201 | 33.1 M | $261 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 187 | 33.1 M | $260 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 174 | 33.8 M | $114 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 203 | 38.3 M | $108 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 202 | 42.2 M | $668 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 231 | 39.2 M | $771 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 231 | 39.4 M | $803 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 240 | 38.2 M | $1.12 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 237 | 36.4 M | $1.02 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 233 | 38.0 M | $704 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 244 | 37.4 M | $588 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 284 | 39.1 M | $987 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 304 | 39.0 M | $1.41 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 379 | 40.9 M | $3.13 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 379 | 38.1 M | $3.66 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 365 | 36.8 M | $3.92 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 343 | 36.1 M | $3.23 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 353 | 37.4 M | $3.76 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 282 | 37.0 M | $1.81 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 260 | 39.5 M | $1.61 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 228 | 33.1 M | $513 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 247 | 31.5 M | $714 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 4 | 500 | $45.0 k |
| 2019 Q2 | 1 | 400 | $43.0 k |
| 2019 Q1 | 1 | 400 | $43.0 k |