Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 156492100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Royce & Associates LP 13G/A | 5.4% |
1/20/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
|
Veradace Partners LP
13G
|
5.3% |
12/29/2025
Event 12/17/2025
|
||
| Veradace Partners LP | 5.3% | |||
| Veradace Capital Management LLC | 5.3% | |||
| Alexander Vezendan | 5.3% | |||
| John Conlin | 5.3% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Rice Hall James & Associates, LLC 13G | 5.1% |
1/9/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| AWM Investment Company, Inc. 13G/A | 2.6% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 1 | 360 | $378.00 |
| 2026 Q2 | 54 | 15.9 M | $20.3 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 57 | 15.4 M | $21.4 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 61 | 16.1 M | $21.4 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 57 | 16.0 M | $41.8 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 54 | 16.4 M | $34.6 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 59 | 16.8 M | $28.5 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 62 | 17.2 M | $55.6 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 66 | 17.0 M | $43.4 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 85 | 18.4 M | $51.0 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 96 | 21.6 M | $68.1 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 91 | 20.5 M | $100 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 95 | 20.0 M | $102 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 97 | 20.6 M | $146 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 99 | 20.5 M | $151 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 103 | 21.3 M | $150 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 102 | 22.9 M | $150 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 105 | 20.8 M | $151 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 117 | 21.1 M | $252 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 117 | 21.1 M | $257 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 108 | 20.8 M | $280 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 111 | 20.8 M | $279 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 100 | 21.0 M | $215 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 98 | 19.7 M | $126 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 85 | 19.0 M | $104 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 80 | 18.1 M | $75.4 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 76 | 20.0 M | $48.1 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 92 | 24.1 M | $191 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 101 | 23.9 M | $184 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 90 | 23.7 M | $230 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 79 | 23.8 M | $216 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 84 | 23.2 M | $172 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 88 | 23.6 M | $176 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 91 | 23.4 M | $204 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 96 | 22.8 M | $171 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 97 | 22.4 M | $205 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 77 | 18.2 M | $150 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 84 | 18.0 M | $133 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 71 | 17.9 M | $136 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 72 | 18.0 M | $148 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 67 | 17.8 M | $123 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 69 | 18.1 M | $113 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 80 | 17.0 M | $105 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 64 | 16.0 M | $124 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 50 | 15.4 M | $94.4 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 44 | 15.1 M | $95.1 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 41 | 14.3 M | $78.0 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 46 | 13.6 M | $68.6 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 51 | 13.7 M | $70.1 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 57 | 12.5 M | $72.2 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 73 | 12.0 M | $86.3 M |