Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 154760409 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 12 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
HoldCo Asset Management, LP
13D/A
Amendment 3
|
9.2% |
1/29/2026
Event 1/28/2026
|
|
| VM GP VII LLC | 0.3% | ||
| HoldCo Opportunities Fund V, L.P. | 8.9% | ||
| VM GP X LLC | 8.9% | ||
| HoldCo Asset Management, LP | 8.9% | ||
| VM GP II LLC | 8.9% | ||
| Zaitzeff Michael | 9.2% | ||
| Vikaran Ghei | 9.2% | ||
|
HoldCo Asset Management, LP
13D/A
Amendment 2
|
8.2% |
9/25/2025
Event 9/23/2025
|
|
| VM GP VII LLC | 0.3% | ||
| HoldCo Opportunities Fund V, L.P. | 8.0% | ||
| VM GP X LLC | 8.0% | ||
| HoldCo Asset Management, LP | 8.0% | ||
| VM GP II LLC | 8.0% | ||
| Zaitzeff Michael | 8.2% | ||
| Vikaran Ghei | 8.2% | ||
|
HoldCo Asset Management, LP
13D/A
Amendment 1
|
7.0% |
9/8/2025
Event 9/4/2025
|
|
| VM GP VII LLC | 0.3% | ||
| HoldCo Opportunities Fund V, L.P. | 6.7% | ||
| VM GP X LLC | 6.7% | ||
| HoldCo Asset Management, LP | 6.7% | ||
| VM GP II LLC | 6.7% | ||
| Zaitzeff Michael | 7.0% | ||
| Vikaran Ghei | 7.0% | ||
|
HoldCo Asset Management, LP
13D
|
5.7% |
8/22/2025
Event 8/15/2025
|
|
| VM GP VII LLC | 0.3% | ||
| HoldCo Opportunities Fund V, L.P. | 5.4% | ||
| VM GP X LLC | 5.4% | ||
| HoldCo Asset Management, LP | 5.4% | ||
| VM GP II LLC | 5.4% | ||
| Zaitzeff Michael | 5.7% | ||
| Vikaran Ghei | 5.7% | ||
| State Street Corp 13G | 4.7% |
5/13/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.8% |
4/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.4% |
2/4/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 9 | 259 k | $9.28 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 209 | 25.3 M | $957 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 204 | 24.5 M | $783 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 196 | 24.6 M | $766 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 190 | 25.2 M | $764 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 195 | 24.9 M | $698 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 195 | 24.7 M | $666 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 196 | 25.2 M | $732 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 192 | 25.7 M | $758 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 165 | 25.2 M | $534 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 172 | 25.2 M | $497 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 168 | 25.3 M | $498 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 153 | 23.5 M | $392 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 156 | 24.0 M | $377 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 160 | 24.2 M | $434 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 149 | 25.6 M | $519 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 158 | 24.5 M | $507 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 161 | 24.5 M | $525 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 173 | 25.4 M | $709 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 175 | 24.8 M | $698 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 162 | 24.8 M | $635 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 163 | 25.0 M | $653 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 165 | 25.4 M | $677 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 153 | 25.7 M | $491 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 152 | 24.7 M | $336 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 147 | 24.9 M | $398 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 145 | 25.6 M | $407 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 167 | 26.4 M | $781 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 160 | 26.0 M | $737 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 173 | 27.2 M | $813 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 173 | 27.5 M | $793 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 168 | 27.4 M | $668 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 162 | 27.8 M | $736 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 154 | 27.3 M | $782 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 158 | 27.6 M | $787 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 163 | 27.7 M | $826 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 149 | 27.7 M | $893 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 153 | 27.8 M | $875 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 154 | 28.6 M | $874 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 164 | 28.5 M | $896 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 160 | 28.9 M | $728 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 163 | 29.1 M | $686 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 153 | 29.0 M | $632 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 149 | 29.3 M | $646 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 156 | 29.3 M | $614 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 143 | 29.1 M | $690 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 132 | 30.3 M | $696 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 113 | 33.9 M | $728 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 104 | 33.5 M | $601 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 100 | 33.3 M | $661 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 97 | 34.6 M | $698 M |