Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 153527106 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 13.9% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Allspring Global Investments Holdings, LLC 13G/A | 7.6% |
1/13/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 6.4% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.7% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Geode Capital Holdings LLC 13G/A | 4.9% |
10/8/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
|
Pacer Advisors, Inc.
13G/A
|
1.1% |
5/2/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Pacer US Small Cap Cash Cows ETF | 1.1% | |||
| Pacer Advisors, Inc. | 1.1% | |||
| Joe M. Thomson | 1.1% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 9 | 19.2 k | $748 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 189 | 9.54 M | $422 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 181 | 8.95 M | $334 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 166 | 9.16 M | $294 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 168 | 9.40 M | $312 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 184 | 9.92 M | $350 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 183 | 10.7 M | $390 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 147 | 12.6 M | $488 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 157 | 12.6 M | $458 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 138 | 13.0 M | $501 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 135 | 13.2 M | $564 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 134 | 11.5 M | $578 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 140 | 9.95 M | $439 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 129 | 9.37 M | $363 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 131 | 9.46 M | $388 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 134 | 9.81 M | $368 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 126 | 9.49 M | $342 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 129 | 9.76 M | $414 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 141 | 9.88 M | $434 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 157 | 10.3 M | $540 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 151 | 10.5 M | $503 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 153 | 10.0 M | $531 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 151 | 9.92 M | $576 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 149 | 10.6 M | $412 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 140 | 9.82 M | $392 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 132 | 9.52 M | $343 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 123 | 9.71 M | $267 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 127 | 10.2 M | $316 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 122 | 11.2 M | $326 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 130 | 13.1 M | $352 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 139 | 13.6 M | $347 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 148 | 12.8 M | $440 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 158 | 12.9 M | $466 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 167 | 12.5 M | $542 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 148 | 11.6 M | $499 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 143 | 10.3 M | $402 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 135 | 10.4 M | $405 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 130 | 10.5 M | $334 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 142 | 11.0 M | $407 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 135 | 10.4 M | $346 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 130 | 10.0 M | $261 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 113 | 9.68 M | $221 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 94 | 8.55 M | $139 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 96 | 8.82 M | $119 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 74 | 8.41 M | $130 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 51 | 7.54 M | $79.6 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 50 | 7.48 M | $73.8 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 46 | 7.16 M | $62.9 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 50 | 7.78 M | $60.3 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 49 | 7.01 M | $63.8 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 46 | 7.03 M | $57.2 M |