Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 147448104 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 14.3% |
1/8/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Conestoga Capital Advisors, LLC 13G/A | 5.5% |
1/10/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.5% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Wasatch Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.9% |
10/9/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 15 | 268 k | $21.5 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 428 | 84.3 M | $7.56 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 413 | 74.6 M | $5.92 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 403 | 77.7 M | $7.61 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 401 | 68.7 M | $6.51 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 404 | 65.9 M | $7.62 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 385 | 66.3 M | $7.70 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 358 | 65.2 M | $6.89 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 355 | 66.3 M | $6.59 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 325 | 62.3 M | $6.18 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 323 | 61.9 M | $6.12 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 318 | 61.0 M | $5.21 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 308 | 57.5 M | $4.39 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 330 | 55.8 M | $5.05 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 275 | 50.7 M | $4.19 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 281 | 51.4 M | $4.08 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 286 | 50.8 M | $3.88 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 273 | 50.2 M | $3.65 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 291 | 49.6 M | $4.35 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 291 | 48.8 M | $4.16 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 243 | 50.1 M | $3.81 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 244 | 49.3 M | $3.14 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 230 | 48.7 M | $3.10 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 231 | 50.1 M | $3.10 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 217 | 45.9 M | $2.56 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 200 | 45.9 M | $2.39 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 188 | 47.5 M | $1.85 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 183 | 44.8 M | $2.06 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 190 | 44.1 M | $1.89 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 191 | 45.4 M | $1.96 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 182 | 42.4 M | $1.68 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 169 | 37.4 M | $1.06 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 170 | 37.2 M | $1.15 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 158 | 36.7 M | $938 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 155 | 35.6 M | $833 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 144 | 34.3 M | $790 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 138 | 33.3 M | $627 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 150 | 32.5 M | $534 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 143 | 31.7 M | $447 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 137 | 30.9 M | $383 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 121 | 29.4 M | $303 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 105 | 27.2 M | $214 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 99 | 26.8 M | $180 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 100 | 26.5 M | $158 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 98 | 26.8 M | $155 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 93 | 26.8 M | $150 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 92 | 28.8 M | $158 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 91 | 30.2 M | $122 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 90 | 30.6 M | $118 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 95 | 29.6 M | $148 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 85 | 28.5 M | $146 M |