Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 143905107 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
14.1% |
5/12/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| FMR LLC | 14.1% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 14.1% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
Ameriprise Financial, Inc.
13G/A
|
2.7% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Ameriprise Financial, Inc. | 2.7% | |||
| TAM UK International Holdings Limited | 2.6% | |||
| Threadneedle Holdings Limited | 2.6% | |||
| TAM UK Holdings Limited | 2.6% | |||
| Threadneedle Asset Management Holdings Limited | 2.6% | |||
| TC Financing Ltd | 2.6% | |||
| Threadneedle Asset Management Limited | 2.6% | |||
| Threadneedle Investment Services Limited | 2.6% | |||
| CT American Smaller Companies Fund (US), a sub-fund of Columbia Threadneedle Investment Funds (UK) ICVC | 1.0% | |||
| Vineyard Capital Partners, L.L.C. 13G/A | 0.3% |
8/12/2026
Event 2/13/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 1.83 k | $57.0 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 159 | 13.5 M | $518 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 169 | 12.5 M | $572 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 160 | 12.0 M | $509 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 178 | 12.3 M | $549 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 166 | 11.9 M | $545 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 164 | 11.6 M | $448 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 159 | 10.9 M | $436 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 152 | 10.6 M | $347 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 144 | 10.2 M | $274 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 137 | 10.5 M | $283 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 124 | 10.4 M | $260 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 125 | 10.3 M | $290 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 123 | 10.2 M | $332 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 129 | 10.5 M | $322 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 128 | 10.4 M | $286 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 130 | 10.7 M | $344 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 148 | 11.4 M | $453 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 161 | 11.6 M | $620 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 169 | 12.1 M | $781 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 139 | 12.5 M | $557 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 138 | 13.4 M | $499 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 136 | 13.5 M | $478 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 138 | 14.6 M | $456 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 123 | 12.8 M | $286 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 123 | 13.3 M | $241 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 118 | 13.6 M | $220 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 131 | 14.3 M | $366 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 112 | 13.7 M | $281 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 100 | 13.9 M | $264 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 112 | 14.8 M | $284 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 115 | 14.1 M | $219 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 125 | 15.7 M | $338 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 126 | 15.1 M | $372 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 128 | 14.5 M | $400 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 119 | 14.2 M | $366 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 121 | 14.4 M | $369 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 129 | 14.5 M | $390 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 125 | 14.2 M | $384 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 125 | 14.0 M | $402 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 120 | 13.0 M | $309 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 113 | 12.9 M | $318 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 112 | 13.0 M | $281 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 122 | 12.6 M | $302 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 113 | 13.1 M | $282 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 122 | 13.6 M | $324 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 104 | 12.9 M | $308 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 95 | 12.2 M | $257 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 92 | 11.9 M | $206 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 92 | 12.3 M | $211 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 89 | 12.6 M | $230 M |