Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 14174T107 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
4.1% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 4.1% | ||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 4.1% | ||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 4.1% | ||
|
Cohen & Steers, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
4.7% |
8/7/2026
Event 7/31/2026
|
|
| Cohen & Steers, Inc. | 4.7% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Capital Management, Inc. | 4.7% | ||
| Cohen & Steers UK Limited | 0% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Asia Limited | 0% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Ireland Limited | <0.1% | ||
|
Cohen & Steers, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
5.5% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Cohen & Steers, Inc. | 5.5% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Capital Management, Inc. | 5.4% | ||
| Cohen & Steers UK Limited | 0.1% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Asia Limited | 0% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Ireland Limited | 0% | ||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 9.0% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 5 | 14.7% |
4/24/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 11 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G
|
5.5% |
2/10/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 5.5% | ||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 5.5% | ||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 5.5% | ||
| Wellington Management Company LLP | 5.1% | ||
|
Cohen & Steers, Inc.
13G
|
8.4% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Cohen & Steers, Inc. | 8.4% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Capital Management, Inc. | 8.4% | ||
| Cohen & Steers UK Limited | 0.1% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Asia Limited | 0% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Ireland Limited | <0.1% | ||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
Amendment 4
|
4.7% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 4.7% | ||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 4.7% | ||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 4.7% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
5.2% |
11/5/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 5.2% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 5.2% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 4 | 16.5% |
10/17/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G
|
8.0% |
5/12/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 8.0% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 8.0% | ||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
5.9% |
2/10/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 5.9% | ||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 5.9% | ||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 5.9% | ||
| Wellington Management Company LLP | 5.4% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 12 | 136 k | $2.86 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 525 | 261 M | $10.4 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 503 | 230 M | $8.45 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 473 | 236 M | $8.54 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 445 | 225 M | $7.82 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 419 | 196 M | $5.99 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 392 | 181 M | $5.16 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 386 | 181 M | $4.90 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 355 | 171 M | $5.29 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 325 | 148 M | $3.72 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 294 | 139 M | $3.39 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 294 | 122 M | $2.74 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 281 | 107 M | $2.20 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 249 | 93.0 M | $1.85 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 245 | 87.8 M | $1.74 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 256 | 91.5 M | $1.70 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 247 | 84.0 M | $1.52 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 239 | 81.7 M | $1.51 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 250 | 81.7 M | $1.58 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 256 | 83.5 M | $1.91 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 240 | 83.7 M | $1.70 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 250 | 83.7 M | $1.94 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 262 | 84.3 M | $1.97 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 255 | 86.2 M | $1.91 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 237 | 85.4 M | $1.52 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 233 | 86.8 M | $1.49 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 202 | 89.2 M | $1.32 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 223 | 90.9 M | $1.88 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 243 | 87.3 M | $2.05 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 267 | 85.8 M | $2.06 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 248 | 81.8 M | $1.92 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 214 | 78.5 M | $1.45 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 196 | 78.3 M | $1.39 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 194 | 71.7 M | $1.20 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 186 | 70.0 M | $937 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 189 | 69.7 M | $1.17 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 164 | 69.3 M | $1.32 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 173 | 67.9 M | $1.26 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 171 | 62.5 M | $1.05 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 171 | 56.1 M | $860 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 158 | 48.8 M | $722 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 163 | 47.8 M | $658 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 155 | 48.8 M | $619 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 133 | 36.9 M | $404 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 130 | 36.2 M | $410 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 118 | 21.8 M | $276 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 118 | 21.8 M | $295 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 120 | 21.7 M | $267 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 99 | 16.3 M | $233 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 107 | 16.1 M | $318 M |