Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 14057J101 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G | 13.2% |
7/17/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G | 5.2% |
4/9/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
HoldCo Asset Management, LP
13D
|
5.1% |
5/5/2026
Event 4/28/2026
|
||
| HoldCo Opportunities Fund V, L.P. | 5.1% | |||
| VM GP X LLC | 5.1% | |||
| HoldCo Asset Management, LP | 5.1% | |||
| VM GP II LLC | 5.1% | |||
| Zaitzeff Michael | 5.1% | |||
| Vikaran Ghei | 5.1% | |||
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. 13G/A | 5.0% |
5/14/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.0% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 7 | 58.6 k | $484 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 251 | 103 M | $984 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 255 | 102 M | $725 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 261 | 101 M | $686 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 244 | 102 M | $649 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 239 | 102 M | $624 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 234 | 102 M | $571 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 234 | 102 M | $604 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 229 | 100 M | $587 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 218 | 103 M | $565 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 206 | 107 M | $636 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 199 | 105 M | $678 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 183 | 104 M | $496 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 182 | 108 M | $665 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 206 | 108 M | $726 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 201 | 110 M | $951 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 204 | 104 M | $863 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 194 | 104 M | $956 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 200 | 105 M | $1.14 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 182 | 105 M | $1.19 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 173 | 105 M | $1.21 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 171 | 106 M | $1.25 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 172 | 107 M | $1.42 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 168 | 118 M | $1.47 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 158 | 101 M | $937 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 152 | 106 M | $1.16 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 153 | 106 M | $1.23 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 164 | 108 M | $1.48 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 155 | 107 M | $1.47 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 154 | 107 M | $1.47 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 156 | 108 M | $1.44 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 160 | 109 M | $1.40 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 153 | 116 M | $1.48 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 147 | 112 M | $1.47 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 151 | 105 M | $1.29 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 151 | 110 M | $1.47 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 148 | 105 M | $1.54 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 147 | 105 M | $1.49 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 157 | 107 M | $1.56 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 170 | 107 M | $1.75 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 153 | 106 M | $1.58 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 160 | 107 M | $1.49 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 156 | 107 M | $1.42 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 150 | 106 M | $1.34 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 147 | 104 M | $1.25 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 166 | 101 M | $1.22 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 153 | 106 M | $1.32 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 155 | 107 M | $1.37 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 156 | 106 M | $1.26 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 162 | 108 M | $1.32 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 155 | 107 M | $1.34 B |