Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 136069101 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
|
Bank of Montreal /Can/
13G/A
|
4.4% |
5/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Bank of Montreal | 4.4% | |||
| Bank of Montreal Holding Inc. | 3.2% | |||
| Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc. Wealth Management | 2.8% | |||
| Bmo Nesbitt Burns Securities Ltd. | 0% | |||
| Bmo Private Investment Counsel Inc. | 0.1% | |||
| Bmo Asset Management Inc. | 2.1% | |||
| Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc. | 0.4% | |||
| Bmo Financial Corp. | 0% | |||
| Bmo Bank N.A. | 0% | |||
| Bmo Family Office, LLC | 0% | |||
| Bank of Montreal Europe Public Limited Company | 0% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 18 | 362 k | $39.9 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 618 | 428 M | $49.9 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 559 | 427 M | $40.5 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 556 | 436 M | $39.7 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 524 | 449 M | $35.9 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 531 | 549 M | $38.9 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 511 | 460 M | $25.9 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 513 | 450 M | $28.6 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 488 | 437 M | $26.9 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 436 | 473 M | $22.7 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 447 | 446 M | $22.7 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 439 | 431 M | $20.8 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 405 | 429 M | $16.7 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 442 | 441 M | $19.0 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 434 | 408 M | $18.1 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 401 | 412 M | $17.0 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 408 | 419 M | $18.6 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 432 | 416 M | $20.5 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 453 | 206 M | $25.2 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 431 | 200 M | $23.5 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 440 | 207 M | $23.2 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 423 | 198 M | $22.6 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 421 | 197 M | $19.5 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 402 | 201 M | $17.3 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 369 | 199 M | $15.0 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 367 | 192 M | $12.8 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 380 | 200 M | $11.6 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 435 | 204 M | $17.0 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 412 | 204 M | $16.9 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 423 | 225 M | $17.7 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 433 | 213 M | $17.1 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 427 | 219 M | $16.5 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 437 | 223 M | $21.2 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 416 | 219 M | $19.0 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 423 | 218 M | $19.4 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 425 | 226 M | $22.2 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 400 | 208 M | $18.3 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 401 | 211 M | $17.4 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 328 | 213 M | $18.5 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 320 | 218 M | $17.9 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 290 | 213 M | $16.6 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 283 | 212 M | $15.9 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 270 | 209 M | $16.1 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 268 | 217 M | $14.4 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 270 | 219 M | $15.8 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 249 | 215 M | $16.0 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 251 | 219 M | $15.9 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 266 | 214 M | $18.5 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 257 | 204 M | $18.4 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 254 | 211 M | $19.2 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 242 | 205 M | $17.9 B |