Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 133034108 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Franklin Resources, Inc.
13G
|
9.3% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Franklin Resources, Inc. | 9.3% | |||
| Charles B. Johnson | 0% | |||
| Rupert H. Johnson, Jr. | 0% | |||
| Franklin Mutual Advisers, LLC | 9.2% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 8.6% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
7.9% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 7.9% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 7.9% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G | 5.1% |
7/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Franklin Mutual Advisers, LLC 13G/A | 0% |
4/28/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 14 | 39.3 k | $2.19 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 193 | 13.6 M | $708 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 176 | 12.6 M | $595 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 177 | 12.3 M | $532 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 168 | 12.5 M | $481 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 173 | 12.2 M | $494 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 174 | 12.1 M | $491 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 163 | 11.4 M | $485 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 148 | 11.1 M | $460 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 137 | 10.9 M | $359 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 133 | 10.7 M | $357 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 129 | 10.3 M | $387 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 121 | 10.1 M | $285 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 119 | 10.2 M | $315 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 128 | 10.0 M | $363 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 133 | 10.3 M | $428 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 136 | 9.79 M | $417 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 140 | 9.91 M | $437 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 144 | 10.1 M | $483 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 143 | 9.79 M | $471 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 134 | 9.74 M | $467 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 142 | 10.2 M | $485 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 148 | 9.93 M | $475 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 132 | 10.4 M | $373 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 126 | 9.60 M | $290 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 127 | 9.92 M | $342 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 126 | 9.93 M | $312 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 138 | 10.2 M | $470 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 129 | 10.4 M | $450 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 134 | 10.6 M | $512 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 127 | 10.7 M | $444 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 116 | 10.7 M | $385 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 119 | 10.4 M | $453 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 122 | 10.2 M | $464 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 119 | 9.94 M | $442 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 121 | 10.1 M | $425 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 115 | 9.88 M | $431 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 117 | 10.0 M | $431 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 111 | 9.63 M | $424 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 116 | 9.54 M | $424 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 100 | 6.83 M | $316 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 97 | 6.22 M | $261 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 97 | 6.06 M | $254 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 100 | 5.87 M | $258 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 76 | 3.90 M | $157 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 71 | 3.81 M | $147 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 68 | 3.52 M | $140 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 65 | 3.37 M | $134 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 70 | 3.37 M | $118 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 71 | 3.44 M | $133 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 72 | 3.33 M | $137 M |