Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 131193104 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 11.0% |
7/17/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G
|
7.9% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 7.9% | |||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 7.9% | |||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 7.9% | |||
| Wellington Management Company LLP | 6.7% | |||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G | 5.0% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Shapiro Capital Management LLC 13G/A | 4.9% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
|
PEP TG Investments GP LLC
13D/A
|
0.1% |
5/26/2026
Event 5/21/2026
|
||
| Pep TG Investments LP | 0.1% | |||
| PEP TG Investments GP LLC | 0.1% | |||
| Michael Dominguez | 0.1% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 8 | 1.25 M | $17.6 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 332 | 158 M | $3.07 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 323 | 155 M | $2.14 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 316 | 148 M | $1.73 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 301 | 153 M | $1.46 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 297 | 156 M | $1.25 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 314 | 152 M | $1.00 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 313 | 157 M | $1.22 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 323 | 160 M | $1.75 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 340 | 165 M | $2.51 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 324 | 163 M | $2.63 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 341 | 164 M | $2.35 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 348 | 155 M | $2.14 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 340 | 154 M | $3.06 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 355 | 152 M | $3.29 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 366 | 153 M | $3.02 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 342 | 146 M | $2.82 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 354 | 145 M | $2.96 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 342 | 122 M | $2.85 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 371 | 119 M | $3.28 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 358 | 119 M | $3.30 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 365 | 116 M | $3.89 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 328 | 103 M | $2.75 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 320 | 96.1 M | $2.31 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 260 | 98.6 M | $1.89 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 257 | 97.9 M | $1.71 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 249 | 91.1 M | $948 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 267 | 93.8 M | $1.99 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 253 | 95.5 M | $1.85 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 272 | 91.0 M | $1.56 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 289 | 87.9 M | $1.40 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 297 | 88.7 M | $1.36 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 313 | 90.9 M | $2.20 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 285 | 88.1 M | $1.67 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 259 | 86.3 M | $1.40 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 264 | 84.2 M | $1.17 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 242 | 85.4 M | $1.23 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 242 | 84.4 M | $1.08 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 226 | 84.0 M | $930 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 235 | 85.3 M | $935 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 239 | 81.8 M | $949 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 225 | 80.2 M | $820 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 214 | 78.9 M | $720 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 207 | 79.3 M | $746 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 189 | 78.0 M | $651 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 191 | 77.8 M | $696 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 170 | 75.1 M | $717 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 173 | 75.0 M | $578 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 167 | 72.2 M | $523 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 175 | 73.8 M | $614 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 182 | 72.6 M | $741 M |