Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 130788102 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 17.1% |
7/17/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 7.2% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
Amundi
13G/A
|
5.8% |
7/22/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Amundi | 5.8% | |||
| Amundi Asset Management | 5.8% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. 13G/A | 5.0% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 9 | 16.5 k | $760 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 349 | 58.5 M | $2.77 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 340 | 51.3 M | $2.32 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 336 | 50.8 M | $2.20 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 344 | 50.4 M | $2.31 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 342 | 50.5 M | $2.30 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 336 | 50.5 M | $2.45 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 331 | 49.2 M | $2.23 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 330 | 48.6 M | $2.63 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 306 | 49.2 M | $2.38 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 284 | 50.5 M | $2.35 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 294 | 48.8 M | $2.53 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 283 | 47.8 M | $2.26 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 296 | 47.1 M | $2.44 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 308 | 44.9 M | $2.62 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 305 | 50.4 M | $3.06 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 289 | 44.0 M | $2.32 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 290 | 43.9 M | $2.44 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 318 | 42.3 M | $2.51 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 313 | 41.3 M | $2.97 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 273 | 40.8 M | $2.41 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 258 | 40.1 M | $2.23 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 263 | 39.1 M | $2.20 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 263 | 40.1 M | $2.35 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 256 | 37.6 M | $1.64 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 271 | 36.7 M | $1.75 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 263 | 36.2 M | $1.82 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 272 | 37.9 M | $1.95 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 274 | 37.7 M | $2.00 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 266 | 36.6 M | $1.85 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 264 | 36.1 M | $1.96 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 244 | 35.8 M | $1.71 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 224 | 35.4 M | $1.52 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 218 | 34.9 M | $1.36 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 233 | 34.4 M | $1.28 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 227 | 33.8 M | $1.53 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 195 | 33.4 M | $1.27 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 196 | 33.0 M | $1.19 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 202 | 33.1 M | $1.19 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 209 | 33.7 M | $1.14 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 191 | 33.2 M | $1.07 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 190 | 35.4 M | $1.22 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 191 | 34.8 M | $925 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 175 | 31.8 M | $741 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 162 | 29.1 M | $644 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 167 | 29.9 M | $681 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 161 | 29.5 M | $722 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 164 | 32.1 M | $794 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 143 | 29.6 M | $667 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 142 | 31.0 M | $755 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 146 | 29.3 M | $706 M |