Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 128246105 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AllianceBernstein L.P. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| AllianceBernstein L.P. 13G | 7.1% |
5/18/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
|
Rubric Capital Management LP
13G
|
7.9% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Rubric Capital Management LP | 7.9% | ||
| David Rosen | 7.9% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 9 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Fourth Sail Capital LP
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
4.0% |
3/23/2026
Event 2/6/2026
|
|
| Fourth Sail Capital LP | 4.0% | ||
| Ariel Merenstein | 4.0% | ||
| Fourth Sail Capital US LP | 4.0% | ||
| Tordesilhas Capital Gestora De Recursos Ltda. | 4.0% | ||
| Fourth Sail Long Short LLC | 4.0% | ||
|
Fourth Sail Capital LP
13G
|
6.2% |
2/24/2026
Event 2/6/2026
|
|
| Fourth Sail Capital LP | 6.2% | ||
| Ariel Merenstein | 6.2% | ||
| Fourth Sail Capital US LP | 6.2% | ||
| Tordesilhas Capital Gestora De Recursos Ltda. | 6.2% | ||
| Fourth Sail Long Short LLC | 6.2% | ||
| Nuance Investments LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 3.7% |
7/3/2025
Event 6/5/2025
|
|
| Nuance Investments LLC 13G | 10.5% |
2/7/2025
Event 1/16/2025
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 1 | 109 | $2.84 k |
| 2026 Q1 | 161 | 15.8 M | $402 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 161 | 12.6 M | $274 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 174 | 13.4 M | $345 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 171 | 13.3 M | $354 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 154 | 13.0 M | $311 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 158 | 13.3 M | $340 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 148 | 13.0 M | $370 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 140 | 13.2 M | $299 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 143 | 14.7 M | $408 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 151 | 14.8 M | $437 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 146 | 14.0 M | $352 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 158 | 14.5 M | $422 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 161 | 14.4 M | $414 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 169 | 14.4 M | $425 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 165 | 13.3 M | $421 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 167 | 13.4 M | $560 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 177 | 13.7 M | $498 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 185 | 13.8 M | $583 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 175 | 13.8 M | $529 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 180 | 13.7 M | $865 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 191 | 13.9 M | $1.08 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 200 | 15.0 M | $1.04 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 196 | 14.8 M | $979 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 210 | 15.3 M | $961 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 213 | 15.1 M | $873 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 259 | 16.8 M | $1.52 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 249 | 16.6 M | $1.58 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 232 | 15.8 M | $1.53 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 221 | 15.9 M | $1.33 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 231 | 16.0 M | $1.17 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 231 | 16.1 M | $1.55 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 232 | 16.1 M | $1.54 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 224 | 15.5 M | $1.43 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 226 | 15.7 M | $1.33 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 202 | 16.1 M | $1.18 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 210 | 15.2 M | $1.05 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 190 | 14.5 M | $876 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 196 | 12.7 M | $782 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 189 | 11.1 M | $729 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 180 | 11.0 M | $737 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 168 | 11.1 M | $631 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 159 | 11.6 M | $568 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 155 | 10.0 M | $447 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 152 | 9.30 M | $483 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 156 | 9.09 M | $466 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 150 | 8.27 M | $391 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 142 | 7.65 M | $345 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 137 | 7.64 M | $258 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 114 | 7.76 M | $276 M |