Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 12618T105 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 8.5% |
7/27/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
7.3% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 7.3% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 7.3% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
Pertento Partners LLP
13G/A
|
4.1% |
2/12/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Pertento Partners LLP | 4.1% | |||
| Eduardo Marques | 4.1% | |||
|
Neuberger Berman Group LLC
13G/A
|
0% |
5/7/2026
Event 4/30/2026
|
||
| Neuberger Berman Group LLC | 0% | |||
| Neuberger Berman Investment Advisers LLC | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 15 | 11.0 k | $1.87 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 218 | 7.23 M | $857 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 214 | 5.95 M | $963 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 222 | 5.93 M | $1.19 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 223 | 5.95 M | $1.24 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 229 | 6.12 M | $1.15 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 220 | 6.06 M | $1.05 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 205 | 6.09 M | $1.14 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 195 | 6.08 M | $1.07 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 174 | 6.06 M | $1.04 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 159 | 6.17 M | $923 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 162 | 6.11 M | $604 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 161 | 6.15 M | $620 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 151 | 6.23 M | $631 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 169 | 6.27 M | $676 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 177 | 6.40 M | $783 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 148 | 6.11 M | $542 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 151 | 6.11 M | $546 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 150 | 6.15 M | $518 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 149 | 6.16 M | $575 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 136 | 6.25 M | $621 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 125 | 6.34 M | $543 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 121 | 7.35 M | $494 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 110 | 7.15 M | $364 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 91 | 6.56 M | $246 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 92 | 6.70 M | $264 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 97 | 6.65 M | $222 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 114 | 6.81 M | $371 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 116 | 6.57 M | $276 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 123 | 6.75 M | $258 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 131 | 6.99 M | $353 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 124 | 6.94 M | $295 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 126 | 7.00 M | $352 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 131 | 6.92 M | $353 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 128 | 7.09 M | $371 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 130 | 7.03 M | $316 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 123 | 6.90 M | $283 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 114 | 7.13 M | $259 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 119 | 7.32 M | $259 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 110 | 7.15 M | $273 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 91 | 6.87 M | $183 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 88 | 6.93 M | $175 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 96 | 7.47 M | $147 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 96 | 7.72 M | $144 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 101 | 7.95 M | $171 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 109 | 8.01 M | $223 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 111 | 8.09 M | $252 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 101 | 8.16 M | $247 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 95 | 8.55 M | $217 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 81 | 8.81 M | $203 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 76 | 8.90 M | $196 M |