Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 124805102 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
8.3% |
8/7/2026
Event 7/31/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 8.3% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 8.3% | |||
|
Bank of Montreal /Can/
13G
|
6.4% |
5/13/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Bank of Montreal | 6.4% | |||
| Bank of Montreal Holding Inc. | 0% | |||
| Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc. Wealth Management | 0% | |||
| Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc. | 0% | |||
| Bmo Financial Corp. | 0% | |||
| Bmo Capital Markets Corp. | 0% | |||
| Bmo Bank N.A. | 0% | |||
| Bmo Family Office, LLC | 0% | |||
| 1001271606 Ontario Inc | 6.4% | |||
| Burgundy Asset Management, Inc. | 6.4% | |||
|
Winn David Randall
13G
|
5.2% |
5/8/2025
Event 5/1/2025
|
||
| 22C Capital LLC | 5.2% | |||
| Edell Eric J | 5.2% | |||
| Winn David Randall | 5.2% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
| Morgan Stanley 13G/A | 3.0% |
5/11/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Durable Capital Partners LP 13G/A | 3.0% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Capital Research Global Investors 13G/A | 0% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 6 | 7.45 k | $407 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 265 | 52.9 M | $1.70 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 267 | 52.4 M | $1.43 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 270 | 54.2 M | $2.73 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 265 | 50.7 M | $2.72 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 283 | 48.3 M | $3.47 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 295 | 44.7 M | $3.39 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 288 | 45.7 M | $3.74 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 291 | 45.4 M | $3.04 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 285 | 49.3 M | $3.65 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 280 | 52.1 M | $4.09 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 268 | 48.5 M | $3.04 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 251 | 43.9 M | $2.28 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 239 | 44.3 M | $2.36 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 234 | 44.9 M | $2.22 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 237 | 45.7 M | $2.14 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 212 | 45.7 M | $1.95 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 190 | 46.6 M | $1.86 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 177 | 47.2 M | $1.98 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 174 | 46.5 M | $1.82 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 161 | 46.6 M | $1.51 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 170 | 47.2 M | $1.55 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 169 | 47.8 M | $1.56 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 172 | 54.6 M | $1.45 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 165 | 49.2 M | $1.13 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 158 | 49.6 M | $1.19 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 156 | 48.8 M | $1.02 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 165 | 50.1 M | $1.35 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 144 | 49.3 M | $1.16 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 150 | 48.8 M | $956 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 152 | 49.1 M | $992 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 153 | 50.3 M | $990 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 160 | 51.6 M | $1.22 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 144 | 49.4 M | $1.14 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 136 | 50.2 M | $900 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 139 | 47.8 M | $738 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 128 | 47.6 M | $758 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 129 | 47.9 M | $719 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 119 | 47.1 M | $638 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 124 | 46.7 M | $639 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 131 | 46.5 M | $520 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 126 | 45.3 M | $472 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 135 | 44.8 M | $452 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 137 | 46.1 M | $453 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 124 | 51.1 M | $501 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 122 | 50.4 M | $486 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 118 | 50.3 M | $469 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 105 | 48.6 M | $416 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 104 | 48.8 M | $384 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 112 | 50.7 M | $457 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 120 | 51.6 M | $473 M |