Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 124155102 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Rothberg Jonathan M.
13D/A
Amendment 12
|
100.0% |
8/17/2026
Event 8/14/2026
|
|
| Rothberg Jonathan M. | 0.3% | ||
| Rothberg Jonathan M. | 100.0% | ||
| 4C Holdings I, LLC | 22.0% | ||
| 4C Holdings II, LLC | 12.2% | ||
| 4C Holdings III, LLC | 12.2% | ||
| 4C Holdings IV, LLC | 12.2% | ||
| 4C Holdings V, LLC | 41.3% | ||
|
Glenview Capital Management, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 8
|
6.2% |
8/17/2026
Event 8/13/2026
|
|
| Glenview Capital Management, LLC | 4.8% | ||
| Robbins Larry | 6.2% | ||
| Hood River Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.6% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G
|
11.8% |
8/7/2026
Event 7/31/2026
|
|
| FMR LLC | 11.8% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 11.8% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 7.8% |
7/27/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
Rothberg Jonathan M.
13D/A
Amendment 11
|
100.0% |
7/21/2026
Event 7/21/2026
|
|
| Rothberg Jonathan M. | 0.4% | ||
| Rothberg Jonathan M. | 100.0% | ||
| 4C Holdings I, LLC | 21.4% | ||
| 4C Holdings II, LLC | 11.9% | ||
| 4C Holdings III, LLC | 11.9% | ||
| 4C Holdings IV, LLC | 11.9% | ||
| 4C Holdings V, LLC | 40.0% | ||
|
Rothberg Jonathan M.
13D/A
Amendment 10
|
100.0% |
7/17/2026
Event 7/15/2026
|
|
| Rothberg Jonathan M. | 0.4% | ||
| Rothberg Jonathan M. | 100.0% | ||
| 4C Holdings I, LLC | 18.7% | ||
| 4C Holdings II, LLC | 10.4% | ||
| 4C Holdings III, LLC | 10.4% | ||
| 4C Holdings IV, LLC | 10.4% | ||
| 4C Holdings V, LLC | 35.1% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 1 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Rothberg Jonathan M.
13D/A
Amendment 9
|
100.0% |
3/17/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
| Rothberg Jonathan M. | 1.6% | ||
| Rothberg Jonathan M. | 100.0% | ||
| 4C Holdings I, LLC | 17.8% | ||
| 4C Holdings II, LLC | 9.9% | ||
| 4C Holdings III, LLC | 9.9% | ||
| 4C Holdings IV, LLC | 9.9% | ||
| 4C Holdings V, LLC | 33.5% | ||
|
Glenview Capital Management, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 7
|
8.5% |
2/17/2026
Event 2/12/2026
|
|
| Glenview Capital Management, LLC | 6.3% | ||
| Robbins Larry | 8.5% | ||
|
Fosun Industrial Co., Ltd
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
4.7% |
2/5/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Fosun Industrial Co., Limited | 4.7% | ||
| Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical (Group) Co., Ltd. | 4.7% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G | 5.0% |
1/30/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
|
Rothberg Jonathan M.
13D/A
Amendment 8
|
100.0% |
12/17/2025
Event 12/16/2025
|
|
| Rothberg Jonathan M. | 2.1% | ||
| Rothberg Jonathan M. | 100.0% | ||
| 4C Holdings I, LLC | 17.8% | ||
| 4C Holdings II, LLC | 9.9% | ||
| 4C Holdings III, LLC | 9.9% | ||
| 4C Holdings IV, LLC | 9.9% | ||
| 4C Holdings V, LLC | 33.5% | ||
|
Rothberg Jonathan M.
13D/A
Amendment 7
|
100.0% |
12/1/2025
Event 11/26/2025
|
|
| Rothberg Jonathan M. | 3.2% | ||
| Rothberg Jonathan M. | 100.0% | ||
| 4C Holdings I, LLC | 17.8% | ||
| 4C Holdings II, LLC | 9.9% | ||
| 4C Holdings III, LLC | 9.9% | ||
| 4C Holdings IV, LLC | 9.9% | ||
| 4C Holdings V, LLC | 33.5% | ||
|
Glenview Capital Management, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 6
|
9.7% |
11/24/2025
Event 11/21/2025
|
|
| Glenview Capital Management, LLC | 6.4% | ||
| Robbins Larry | 9.7% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G | 6.3% |
7/17/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
|
Glenview Capital Management, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 5
|
8.7% |
6/17/2025
Event 6/13/2025
|
|
| Glenview Capital Management, LLC | 5.2% | ||
| Robbins Larry | 8.7% | ||
|
Rothberg Jonathan M.
13D/A
Amendment 6
|
100.0% |
3/7/2025
Event 3/5/2025
|
|
| Rothberg Jonathan M. | 4.4% | ||
| Rothberg Jonathan M. | 100.0% | ||
| 4C Holdings I, LLC | 36.8% | ||
| 4C Holdings II, LLC | 9.9% | ||
| 4C Holdings III, LLC | 9.9% | ||
| 4C Holdings IV, LLC | 9.9% | ||
| 4C Holdings V, LLC | 33.5% | ||
| ARK Investment Management LLC 13G/A Amendment 2 | 4.7% |
1/10/2025
Event 9/30/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 12 | 454 k | $4.03 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 262 | 160 M | $1.57 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 250 | 139 M | $562 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 217 | 119 M | $452 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 185 | 98.3 M | $188 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 197 | 118 M | $235 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 220 | 102 M | $233 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 186 | 72.9 M | $227 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 158 | 60.5 M | $107 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 180 | 65.3 M | $54.9 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 183 | 76.8 M | $83.3 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 182 | 79.8 M | $86.2 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 198 | 81.8 M | $96.6 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 198 | 86.4 M | $199 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 193 | 76.2 M | $143 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 213 | 89.0 M | $219 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 221 | 89.1 M | $419 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 196 | 87.7 M | $269 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 215 | 90.7 M | $435 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 218 | 94.0 M | $629 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 203 | 92.0 M | $963 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 202 | 79.3 M | $1.14 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 159 | 65.9 M | $1.09 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 3 | 956 k | $18.6 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 1 | 200 | $3.00 k |
| 2020 Q2 | 1 | 200 | $3.00 k |
| 2020 Q1 | 1 | 200 | $3.00 k |
| 2019 Q4 | 1 | 200 | $3.00 k |
| 2019 Q3 | 1 | 200 | $3.00 k |
| 2019 Q2 | 1 | 200 | $3.00 k |
| 2019 Q1 | 1 | 200 | $3.00 k |