Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 12047B105 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Blackstone Holdings III L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 12
|
14.1% |
9/30/2026
Event 9/29/2026
|
|
| BX Buzz ML-1 Holdco L.P. | 0.3% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-2 Holdco L.P. | 4.7% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-3 Holdco L.P. | 0.8% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-4 Holdco L.P. | 2.0% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-5 Holdco L.P. | 6.2% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-6 Holdco L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-7 Holdco L.P. | <0.1% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-1 GP LLC | 0.3% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-2 GP LLC | 4.7% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-3 GP LLC | 0.8% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-4 GP LLC | 2.0% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-5 GP LLC | 6.2% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-6 GP LLC | 0.1% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-7 GP LLC | <0.1% | ||
| Blackstone Buzz Holdings L.P. | 6.2% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund-FD L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| Blackstone Family Investment Partnership-Growth ESC L.P. | <0.1% | ||
| BCP Buzz Holdings L.P. | 4.7% | ||
| BTO Buzz Holdings II L.P. | 2.0% | ||
| BXG Buzz Holdings L.P. | 0.3% | ||
| BSOF Buzz Aggregator L.L.C. | 0.8% | ||
| BTO Holdings Manager-NQ L.L.C. | 6.2% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Associates-NQ L.L.C. | 6.2% | ||
| Btoa-NQ L.L.C. | 6.2% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Associates III-NQ L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| Bto De GP-NQ L.L.C. | 0.1% | ||
| BXG Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. | <0.1% | ||
| BXG Holdings Manager L.L.C. | 0.3% | ||
| Blackstone Growth Associates L.P. | 0.3% | ||
| Bxga L.L.C. | 0.3% | ||
| Blackstone Strategic Opportunity Associates L.L.C. | 0.8% | ||
| BCP VII Holdings Manager - NQ L.L.C. | 4.7% | ||
| Blackstone Management Associates VII NQ L.L.C. | 4.7% | ||
| Bma VII NQ L.L.C. | 4.7% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings II L.P. | 12.1% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. | 12.1% | ||
| BTO Holdings Manager L.L.C. | 2.0% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Associates L.L.C. | 2.0% | ||
| Btoa L.L.C. | 2.0% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings III L.P. | 2.0% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. | 2.0% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. | 2.0% | ||
| Blackstone Inc. | 14.1% | ||
| Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. | 14.1% | ||
| Stephen A. Schwarzman | 14.1% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G | 6.2% |
7/27/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
Blackstone Holdings III L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 11
|
17.2% |
6/18/2026
Event 6/16/2026
|
|
| BX Buzz ML-1 Holdco L.P. | 0.4% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-2 Holdco L.P. | 5.7% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-3 Holdco L.P. | 0.9% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-4 Holdco L.P. | 2.5% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-5 Holdco L.P. | 7.5% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-6 Holdco L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-7 Holdco L.P. | <0.1% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-1 GP LLC | 0.4% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-2 GP LLC | 5.7% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-3 GP LLC | 0.9% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-4 GP LLC | 2.5% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-5 GP LLC | 7.5% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-6 GP LLC | 0.1% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-7 GP LLC | <0.1% | ||
| Blackstone Buzz Holdings L.P. | 7.5% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund-FD L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| Blackstone Family Investment Partnership-Growth ESC L.P. | <0.1% | ||
| BCP Buzz Holdings L.P. | 5.7% | ||
| BTO Buzz Holdings II L.P. | 2.5% | ||
| BXG Buzz Holdings L.P. | 0.4% | ||
| BSOF Buzz Aggregator L.L.C. | 0.9% | ||
| BTO Holdings Manager-NQ L.L.C. | 7.5% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Associates-NQ L.L.C. | 7.5% | ||
| Btoa-NQ L.L.C. | 7.5% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Associates III-NQ L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| Bto De GP-NQ L.L.C. | 0.1% | ||
| BXG Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. | <0.1% | ||
| BXG Holdings Manager L.L.C. | 0.4% | ||
| Blackstone Growth Associates L.P. | 0.4% | ||
| Bxga L.L.C. | 0.4% | ||
| Blackstone Strategic Opportunity Associates L.L.C. | 0.9% | ||
| BCP VII Holdings Manager - NQ L.L.C. | 5.7% | ||
| Blackstone Management Associates VII NQ L.L.C. | 5.7% | ||
| Bma VII NQ L.L.C. | 5.7% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings II L.P. | 14.7% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. | 14.7% | ||
| BTO Holdings Manager L.L.C. | 2.5% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Associates L.L.C. | 2.5% | ||
| Btoa L.L.C. | 2.5% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings III L.P. | 2.5% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. | 2.5% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. | 2.5% | ||
| Blackstone Inc. | 17.2% | ||
| Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. | 17.2% | ||
| Stephen A. Schwarzman | 17.2% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 2 | 4.8% |
4/27/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 4 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Blackstone Holdings III L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 10
|
23.0% |
3/19/2026
Event 3/17/2026
|
|
| BX Buzz ML-1 Holdco L.P. | 0.6% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-2 Holdco L.P. | 7.7% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-3 Holdco L.P. | 1.2% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-4 Holdco L.P. | 3.3% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-5 Holdco L.P. | 10.1% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-6 Holdco L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-7 Holdco L.P. | <0.1% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-1 GP LLC | 0.6% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-2 GP LLC | 7.7% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-3 GP LLC | 1.2% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-4 GP LLC | 3.3% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-5 GP LLC | 10.1% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-6 GP LLC | 0.1% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-7 GP LLC | <0.1% | ||
| Blackstone Buzz Holdings L.P. | 10.1% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund-FD L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| Blackstone Family Investment Partnership-Growth ESC L.P. | <0.1% | ||
| BCP Buzz Holdings L.P. | 7.7% | ||
| BTO Buzz Holdings II L.P. | 3.3% | ||
| BXG Buzz Holdings L.P. | 0.6% | ||
| BSOF Buzz Aggregator L.L.C. | 1.2% | ||
| BTO Holdings Manager-NQ L.L.C. | 10.1% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Associates-NQ L.L.C. | 10.1% | ||
| Btoa-NQ L.L.C. | 10.1% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Associates III-NQ L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| Bto De GP-NQ L.L.C. | 0.1% | ||
| BXG Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. | <0.1% | ||
| BXG Holdings Manager L.L.C. | 0.6% | ||
| Blackstone Growth Associates L.P. | 0.6% | ||
| Bxga L.L.C. | 0.6% | ||
| Blackstone Strategic Opportunity Associates L.L.C. | 1.2% | ||
| BCP VII Holdings Manager - NQ L.L.C. | 7.7% | ||
| Blackstone Management Associates VII NQ L.L.C. | 7.7% | ||
| Bma VII NQ L.L.C. | 7.7% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings II L.P. | 19.7% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. | 19.7% | ||
| BTO Holdings Manager L.L.C. | 3.3% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Associates L.L.C. | 3.3% | ||
| Btoa L.L.C. | 3.3% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings III L.P. | 3.3% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. | 3.3% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. | 3.3% | ||
| Blackstone Inc. | 23.0% | ||
| Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. | 23.0% | ||
| Stephen A. Schwarzman | 23.0% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
4.3% |
3/18/2026
Event 3/12/2026
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 4.3% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 4.3% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 4.3% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13G
|
5.3% |
2/9/2026
Event 2/3/2026
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 5.3% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 5.3% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 5.3% | ||
|
Blackstone Holdings III L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 9
|
28.9% |
12/1/2025
Event 11/26/2025
|
|
| BX Buzz ML-1 Holdco L.P. | 0.7% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-2 Holdco L.P. | 9.6% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-3 Holdco L.P. | 1.6% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-4 Holdco L.P. | 4.2% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-5 Holdco L.P. | 12.7% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-6 Holdco L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-7 Holdco L.P. | <0.1% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-1 GP LLC | 0.7% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-2 GP LLC | 9.6% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-3 GP LLC | 1.6% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-4 GP LLC | 4.2% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-5 GP LLC | 12.7% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-6 GP LLC | 0.1% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-7 GP LLC | <0.1% | ||
| Blackstone Buzz Holdings L.P. | 12.7% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund-FD L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| Blackstone Family Investment Partnership-Growth ESC L.P. | <0.1% | ||
| BCP Buzz Holdings L.P. | 9.6% | ||
| BTO Buzz Holdings II L.P. | 4.2% | ||
| BXG Buzz Holdings L.P. | 0.7% | ||
| BSOF Buzz Aggregator L.L.C. | 1.6% | ||
| BTO Holdings Manager-NQ L.L.C. | 12.7% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Associates-NQ L.L.C. | 12.7% | ||
| Btoa-NQ L.L.C. | 12.7% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Associates III-NQ L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| Bto De GP-NQ L.L.C. | 0.1% | ||
| BXG Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. | <0.1% | ||
| BXG Holdings Manager L.L.C. | 0.7% | ||
| Blackstone Growth Associates L.P. | 0.7% | ||
| Bxga L.L.C. | 0.7% | ||
| Blackstone Strategic Opportunity Associates L.L.C. | 1.6% | ||
| BCP VII Holdings Manager - NQ L.L.C. | 9.6% | ||
| Blackstone Management Associates VII NQ L.L.C. | 9.6% | ||
| Bma VII NQ L.L.C. | 9.6% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings II L.P. | 24.7% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. | 24.7% | ||
| BTO Holdings Manager L.L.C. | 4.2% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Associates L.L.C. | 4.2% | ||
| Btoa L.L.C. | 4.2% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings III L.P. | 4.2% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. | 4.2% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. | 4.2% | ||
| Blackstone Inc. | 28.9% | ||
| Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. | 28.9% | ||
| Stephen A. Schwarzman | 28.9% | ||
|
Blackstone Holdings III L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 8
|
29.2% |
11/5/2025
Event 11/5/2025
|
|
| BX Buzz ML-1 Holdco L.P. | 0.7% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-2 Holdco L.P. | 9.7% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-3 Holdco L.P. | 1.6% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-4 Holdco L.P. | 4.2% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-5 Holdco L.P. | 12.8% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-6 Holdco L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-7 Holdco L.P. | <0.1% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-1 GP LLC | 0.7% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-2 GP LLC | 9.7% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-3 GP LLC | 1.6% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-4 GP LLC | 4.2% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-5 GP LLC | 12.8% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-6 GP LLC | 0.1% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-7 GP LLC | <0.1% | ||
| Blackstone Buzz Holdings L.P. | 12.8% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund-FD L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| Blackstone Family Investment Partnership-Growth ESC L.P. | <0.1% | ||
| BCP Buzz Holdings L.P. | 9.7% | ||
| BTO Buzz Holdings II L.P. | 4.2% | ||
| BXG Buzz Holdings L.P. | 0.7% | ||
| BSOF Buzz Aggregator L.L.C. | 1.6% | ||
| BTO Holdings Manager-NQ L.L.C. | 12.8% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Associates-NQ L.L.C. | 12.8% | ||
| Btoa-NQ L.L.C. | 12.8% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Associates III-NQ L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| Bto De GP-NQ L.L.C. | 0.1% | ||
| BXG Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. | <0.1% | ||
| BXG Holdings Manager L.L.C. | 0.7% | ||
| Blackstone Growth Associates L.P. | 0.7% | ||
| Bxga L.L.C. | 0.7% | ||
| Blackstone Strategic Opportunity Associates L.L.C. | 1.6% | ||
| BCP VII Holdings Manager - NQ L.L.C. | 9.7% | ||
| Blackstone Management Associates VII NQ L.L.C. | 9.7% | ||
| Bma VII NQ L.L.C. | 9.7% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings II L.P. | 25.0% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. | 25.0% | ||
| BTO Holdings Manager L.L.C. | 4.2% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Associates L.L.C. | 4.2% | ||
| Btoa L.L.C. | 4.2% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings III L.P. | 4.2% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. | 4.2% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. | 4.2% | ||
| Blackstone Inc. | 29.2% | ||
| Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. | 29.2% | ||
| Stephen A. Schwarzman | 29.2% | ||
|
Whitney Wolfe Herd
13D/A
Amendment 4
|
14.6% |
11/5/2025
Event 11/5/2025
|
|
| Whitney Wolfe Herd | 14.6% | ||
| Beehive Holdings II, LP | 0% | ||
| Beehive Holdings III, LP | 14.1% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 3 | 10.7% |
10/6/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
|
Whitney Wolfe Herd
13D/A
Amendment 3
|
16.3% |
8/15/2025
Event 8/13/2025
|
|
| Whitney Wolfe Herd | 16.3% | ||
| Beehive Holdings II, LP | 0% | ||
| Beehive Holdings III, LP | 15.9% | ||
|
Blackstone Holdings III L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 7
|
29.2% |
8/15/2025
Event 8/13/2025
|
|
| BX Buzz ML-1 Holdco L.P. | 0.8% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-2 Holdco L.P. | 11.2% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-3 Holdco L.P. | 1.8% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-4 Holdco L.P. | 4.9% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-5 Holdco L.P. | 12.8% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-6 Holdco L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-7 Holdco L.P. | <0.1% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-1 GP LLC | 0.8% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-2 GP LLC | 11.2% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-3 GP LLC | 1.8% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-4 GP LLC | 4.9% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-5 GP LLC | 12.8% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-6 GP LLC | 0.1% | ||
| BX Buzz ML-7 GP LLC | <0.1% | ||
| Blackstone Buzz Holdings L.P. | 12.8% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund-FD L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| Blackstone Family Investment Partnership-Growth ESC L.P. | <0.1% | ||
| BCP Buzz Holdings L.P. | 11.2% | ||
| BTO Buzz Holdings II L.P. | 4.9% | ||
| BXG Buzz Holdings L.P. | 0.8% | ||
| BSOF Buzz Aggregator L.L.C. | 1.8% | ||
| BTO Holdings Manager-NQ L.L.C. | 12.8% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Associates-NQ L.L.C. | 12.8% | ||
| Btoa-NQ L.L.C. | 12.8% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Associates III-NQ L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| Bto De GP-NQ L.L.C. | 0.1% | ||
| BXG Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. | <0.1% | ||
| BXG Holdings Manager L.L.C. | 0.8% | ||
| Blackstone Growth Associates L.P. | 0.8% | ||
| Bxga L.L.C. | 0.8% | ||
| Blackstone Strategic Opportunity Associates L.L.C. | 1.8% | ||
| BCP VII Holdings Manager - NQ L.L.C. | 11.2% | ||
| Blackstone Management Associates VII NQ L.L.C. | 11.2% | ||
| Bma VII NQ L.L.C. | 11.2% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings II L.P. | 25.0% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. | 25.0% | ||
| BTO Holdings Manager L.L.C. | 4.9% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Associates L.L.C. | 4.9% | ||
| Btoa L.L.C. | 4.9% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings III L.P. | 4.9% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings III GP L.P. | 4.9% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. | 4.9% | ||
| Blackstone Inc. | 29.2% | ||
| Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. | 29.2% | ||
| Stephen A. Schwarzman | 29.2% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 5.8% |
7/16/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Ameriprise Financial, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 1.2% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Ameriprise Financial, Inc. 13G | 5.9% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 3.09 k | $8.11 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 205 | 107 M | $343 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 227 | 112 M | $365 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 246 | 121 M | $431 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 253 | 107 M | $652 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 227 | 107 M | $708 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 215 | 102 M | $442 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 214 | 108 M | $880 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 219 | 111 M | $708 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 230 | 124 M | $1.30 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 243 | 124 M | $1.40 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 250 | 133 M | $1.96 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 260 | 131 M | $1.96 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 265 | 131 M | $2.20 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 264 | 132 M | $2.59 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 241 | 132 M | $2.78 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 245 | 133 M | $2.85 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 263 | 134 M | $3.77 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 247 | 125 M | $3.61 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 250 | 125 M | $4.22 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 258 | 126 M | $6.30 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 218 | 116 M | $6.68 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 215 | 143 M | $8.79 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 2 | 83.0 | $4.00 k |
| 2020 Q3 | 1 | 38.0 | $2.00 k |
| 2020 Q2 | 1 | 38.0 | $2.00 k |
| 2020 Q1 | 1 | 38.0 | $2.00 k |
| 2019 Q4 | 1 | 38.0 | $2.00 k |
| 2019 Q3 | 1 | 38.0 | $2.00 k |
| 2019 Q2 | 1 | 38.0 | $2.00 k |
| 2019 Q1 | 1 | 38.0 | $2.00 k |