Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 12008R107 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 7 | 12.0% |
10/5/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 7.2% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 10 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
3.3% |
12/5/2025
Event 11/28/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 3.3% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 3.3% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 6 | 7.5% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
10.3% |
2/7/2025
Event 1/31/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 10.3% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 10.3% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 42 | 334 k | $18.9 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 716 | 119 M | $9.79 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 770 | 106 M | $8.74 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 821 | 106 M | $10.9 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 836 | 113 M | $13.7 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 833 | 109 M | $12.7 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 839 | 111 M | $14.2 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 874 | 109 M | $15.6 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 890 | 112 M | $21.6 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 834 | 112 M | $15.4 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 915 | 117 M | $24.2 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 806 | 119 M | $19.8 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 734 | 118 M | $14.6 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 713 | 119 M | $16.2 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 588 | 131 M | $11.6 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 548 | 144 M | $9.33 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 525 | 150 M | $8.82 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 522 | 160 M | $8.59 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 548 | 173 M | $11.2 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 533 | 176 M | $15.0 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 432 | 203 M | $10.5 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 439 | 206 M | $8.75 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 404 | 207 M | $9.58 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 344 | 139 M | $5.68 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 315 | 127 M | $4.12 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 256 | 114 M | $2.35 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 265 | 119 M | $1.48 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 308 | 114 M | $2.89 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 263 | 105 M | $2.15 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 236 | 103 M | $1.73 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 234 | 110 M | $1.47 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 228 | 111 M | $1.21 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 242 | 113 M | $1.66 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 252 | 109 M | $2.00 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 286 | 113 M | $2.24 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 259 | 112 M | $2.44 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 250 | 108 M | $1.94 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 215 | 96.2 M | $1.47 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 224 | 94.6 M | $1.41 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 190 | 88.5 M | $971 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 178 | 92.6 M | $1.07 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 173 | 92.1 M | $1.04 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 176 | 88.2 M | $993 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 179 | 88.9 M | $985 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 176 | 105 M | $1.33 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 115 | 73.8 M | $947 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 91 | 66.4 M | $443 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 91 | 66.8 M | $459 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 102 | 66.4 M | $362 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 125 | 68.3 M | $511 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 109 | 67.6 M | $616 M |