Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 117043109 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Massachusetts Financial Services Co /MA/ 13G/A | 6.4% |
8/12/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
| Turtle Creek Asset Management Inc. 13G/A | 4.5% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
4.0% |
11/5/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| FMR LLC | 4.0% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 4.0% | |||
|
Harris Associates L P
13G/A
|
3.7% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Harris Associates L P | 3.7% | |||
| Harris Associates, Inc. | 3.7% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 14 | 13.2 k | $849 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 490 | 75.1 M | $5.76 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 478 | 67.2 M | $4.83 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 440 | 67.0 M | $4.93 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 427 | 70.9 M | $4.48 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 420 | 69.3 M | $3.82 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 418 | 68.6 M | $3.69 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 401 | 67.1 M | $4.34 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 403 | 68.8 M | $5.75 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 415 | 70.1 M | $5.10 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 421 | 71.1 M | $6.86 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 408 | 70.6 M | $6.82 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 402 | 67.9 M | $5.36 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 441 | 67.7 M | $5.86 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 431 | 66.9 M | $5.48 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 425 | 69.0 M | $4.97 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 402 | 68.2 M | $4.46 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 401 | 69.9 M | $4.58 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 442 | 72.2 M | $5.86 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 465 | 71.3 M | $7.18 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 439 | 72.0 M | $6.86 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 430 | 72.6 M | $7.29 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 429 | 73.5 M | $7.01 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 382 | 79.5 M | $6.06 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 355 | 76.2 M | $4.49 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 327 | 77.2 M | $4.95 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 286 | 78.1 M | $2.75 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 337 | 76.0 M | $4.56 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 312 | 81.0 M | $4.22 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 335 | 86.0 M | $3.94 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 347 | 82.1 M | $4.13 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 371 | 83.8 M | $3.89 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 385 | 82.8 M | $5.54 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 381 | 84.0 M | $5.40 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 366 | 84.1 M | $4.99 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 379 | 81.5 M | $4.50 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 363 | 81.5 M | $4.56 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 358 | 84.1 M | $5.25 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 334 | 90.3 M | $5.53 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 341 | 86.9 M | $4.74 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 344 | 87.6 M | $4.27 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 348 | 86.9 M | $3.94 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 336 | 91.3 M | $4.40 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 325 | 88.9 M | $4.48 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 311 | 90.3 M | $4.31 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 298 | 90.8 M | $4.62 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 314 | 92.2 M | $4.73 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 295 | 92.9 M | $4.76 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 264 | 93.5 M | $3.94 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 257 | 94.9 M | $3.99 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 263 | 90.6 M | $4.09 B |