Each filer's latest filing for 11040G103 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Solus Alternative Asset Management LP
13D/A
|
9.6% |
9/3/2026
Event 9/1/2026
|
||
| Solus Alternative Asset Management LP | 9.6% | |||
| Solus GP LLC | 9.6% | |||
| Christopher Pucillo | 9.6% | |||
| South Dakota Investment Council 13D/A | 6.2% |
4/10/2026
Event 4/9/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 90 | 4.34 M | $177M |
| 2026 Q2 | 223 | 30.0 M | $1.23B |
| 2026 Q1 | 220 | 29.2 M | $1.37B |
| 2025 Q4 | 196 | 29.0 M | $1.06B |
| 2025 Q3 | 180 | 28.5 M | $1.03B |
| 2025 Q2 | 171 | 28.1 M | $926M |
| 2025 Q1 | 164 | 27.6 M | $873M |
| 2024 Q4 | 156 | 27.7 M | $950M |
| 2024 Q3 | 146 | 27.5 M | $955M |
| 2024 Q2 | 128 | 27.8 M | $931M |
| 2024 Q1 | 127 | 27.7 M | $754M |
| 2023 Q4 | 131 | 27.2 M | $768M |
| 2023 Q3 | 135 | 26.6 M | $748M |
| 2023 Q2 | 129 | 26.6 M | $763M |
| 2023 Q1 | 125 | 26.5 M | $594M |
| 2022 Q4 | 111 | 27.7 M | $751M |
| 2022 Q3 | 119 | 26.7 M | $628M |
| 2022 Q2 | 116 | 27.0 M | $632M |
| 2022 Q1 | 125 | 27.1 M | $1.00B |
| 2021 Q4 | 121 | 27.0 M | $854M |
| 2021 Q3 | 125 | 27.3 M | $869M |
| 2021 Q2 | 119 | 27.0 M | $692M |
| 2021 Q1 | 119 | 27.6 M | $716M |
| 2020 Q4 | 110 | 28.5 M | $752M |
| 2020 Q3 | 92 | 29.0 M | $617M |
| 2020 Q2 | 96 | 28.1 M | $392M |
| 2019 Q4 | 1 | 601 | $6.11k |
| 2019 Q3 | 1 | 601 | $6.35k |
| 2019 Q1 | 1 | 1.08 k | $12.4k |
| 2016 Q2 | 1 | 1.11 k | $10.4k |